Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL Rekruttcup 3 14. mai 2019

Klasse: All-idrett

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Silje Belsaas Sjo

Melhus IL

6:08

12:16

Alexandra Bergrem

Melhus IL

8:38

17:16

Gustav Kjeldstad

Melhus IL

6:20

12:40

Torbjørn Qvenild Oustad

Melhus IL

9:02

18:04

Madeleine Hofstad Rydså

Melhus IL

18:51

37:42

Lise Hovin

Melhus IL

8:05

16:10

Tobias Krengnes

Melhus IL

8:48

17:36

Malin Solhaug

Melhus IL

14:16

28:32

Emilie Solhaug

Melhus IL

14:48

29:36

Sofie Heggvik

Melhus IL

9:55

19:50

Ingrid Heggvik

Melhus IL

8:46

17:32

Martin Nikolaisen

Melhus IL

11:18

22:36

Even Raphaug

Melhus IL

11:17

22:34

Julian Davidsen

Melhus IL

13:56

27:52

55

Maja Mjøen

Melhus IL

7:57

15:54

Aria Lilleberre-Dahlby

Melhus IL

15:35

31:10

Ida Voll

Melhus IL

12:53

25:46

Birk Hanssen

Melhus IL

12:54

25:48

Vårin Wold Finstad

Melhus IL

10:03

20:06

Lilja Lund

Melhus IL

10:47

21:34

Mathea Stevold Børgersen

Melhus IL

10:43

21:26

Emil Bjørgen

Melhus IL

10:40

21:20

Guro Tømmerdal

Melhus IL

9:27

18:54

Jonatan Sponås

Melhus IL

10:10

20:20

Jason Alice

Melhus IL

10:23

20:46

103

Nora Eidem

Melhus IL

12:32

25:04

Erik Eidem

Melhus IL

12:30

25:00

Åsmund Nilsen

Melhus IL

8:52

17:44

Maja Mjøen

Melhus IL

6:06

12:12

Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

12:04

24:08

Klasse: NY

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nora Eidem

Melhus IL

14:33

18:11

Erik Eidem

Melhus IL

24:13

30:16

Guro Oustad

Melhus IL

14:26

18:02

50

Sanna Seehus

Melhus IL

18:45

23:26

Edvard Onsøyen

Melhus IL

22:18

27:52

Jonatan Sponås

Melhus IL

11:14

14:02

Ingeborg Sponås

Melhus IL

14:26

18:02

50

Gustav Kjeldstad

Melhus IL

7:45

9:41

Ingrid Prestmo

Melhus IL

11:35

14:28

Ingrid Tronvold

Melhus IL

11:24

14:15

Hanne Døhl

Melhus IL

11:30

14:22

Anita Døhl

Melhus IL

9:46

12:12

100

Livø Marie Schrøder

Melhus IL

39:53

49:51

Aasmund Nilsen Bardal

Melhus IL

11:01

13:46

Signe Nilsen Bardal

Melhus IL

11:09

13:56

Torbjørn Qvenild Oustad

Melhus IL

15:05

18:51

Tobias Krengnes

Melhus IL

14:53

18:36

Sigurd Aas Lundereng

Melhus IL

18:17

22:51

Martin Nikolaisen

Melhus IL

16:42

20:52

Even Raphaug

Melhus IL

16:34

20:42

72

Lise Hovin

Melhus IL

14:32

18:10

Aurora Rustad Storhaug

Melhus IL

14:46

18:27

Weronika Boruta

Melhus IL

22:34

28:12

Aleksander Boruta

Melhus IL

22:42

28:22

Vilje Fløttum

Melhus IL

22:27

28:03

Amalie Gylland

Melhus IL

19:14

24:02

Alva Grøtting

Melhus IL

19:06

23:52

Jonas Taraldsen Kvernmo

Melhus IL

4:35

5:43

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

4:14

5:17

Nicklas Ricard Nyland Kracht

Melhus IL

4:38

5:47

Erik Prestmo

Melhus IL

10:39

13:18

John Magnus Prestmo

Melhus IL

10:41

13:21

Signe Holm Klemmetvoll

Melhus IL

22:01

27:31

Frank Egil Holm

Melhus IL

21:47

27:13

72

Maren Holm Klemmetvoll

Melhus IL

21:46

27:12

Mathea Stevold Børgersen

Melhus IL

14:30

18:07

Lilja Lund

Melhus IL

10:18

12:52

Julie Solberg Qvenild

Melhus IL

22:02

27:32

Klasse: 1,7km C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Schrøder

Melhus IL

30:58

+0:00

18:12

2.

Erlend Schrøder

Melhus IL

31:35

+0:37

18:34

3.

Ingrid Tronvold

Melhus IL

36:05

+5:07

21:13

4.

Ingrid Prestmo

Melhus IL

36:05

+5:07

21:13

5.

Hanne Døhl

Melhus IL

36:34

+5:36

21:30

6.

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

45:05

+14:07

26:31

7.

Nicklas Ricard Nyland Kracht

Melhus IL

45:18

+14:20

26:38

8.

Jonas Taraldsen Kvernmo

Melhus IL

45:47

+14:49

26:55

9.

Guro Oustad

Melhus IL

52:39

+21:41

30:58

10.

Ingeborg Sponås

Melhus IL

52:43

+21:45

31:00

11.

Sanna Seehus

Melhus IL

52:56

+21:58

31:08

12.

Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

55:11

+24:13

32:27

Klasse: 2,2km B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

30:38

+0:00

13:55

2.

Jan Petter Opedal

Melhus IL

31:59

+1:21

14:32

3.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

35:13

+4:35

16:00

4.

Ole Hjulstad

Melhus IL

36:13

+5:35

16:27

5.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

54:01

+23:23

24:33

DSQ

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

31:00

106

Arrang

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

Arrang

Hege S Melhuus

Melhus IL

Klasse: 3km A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bakk

Melhus IL

21:03

+0:00

7:15

2.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

21:31

+0:28

7:25

3.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

25:19

+4:16

8:43

4.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

27:03

+6:00

9:19

5.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

36:12

+15:09

12:28

Arrang

Stefan Preisig

Melhus IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2019, 19:04:34

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

94

Antall startet:

94