Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:16 | +0:00 | 7:14 | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:38 | +0:22 | 7:22 | |||
3. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:02 | +1:46 | 7:52 | |||
4. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:39 | +2:23 | 8:05 | |||
5. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 24:32 | +4:16 | 8:45 | |||
6. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:38 | +4:22 | 8:47 | |||
7. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:26 | +6:10 | 9:26 | |||
8. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 27:28 | +7:12 | 9:48 | |||
9. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:53 | +7:37 | 9:57 | |||
10. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:27 | +8:11 | 10:09 | |||
11. | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 29:56 | +9:40 | 10:41 | |||
12. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:30 | +10:14 | 10:53 | |||
13. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:32 | +11:16 | 11:15 | |||
14. | Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 35:11 | +14:55 | 12:33 | |||
15. | Janne Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 40:12 | +19:56 | 14:21 | |||
16. | Adrian Woll Stuvøy | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 49:08 | +28:52 | 17:32 | |||
17. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:12 | +28:56 | 17:34 | |||
18. | Thomas Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:14 | +28:58 | 17:35 | |||
19. | Dorothy Robson | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:21 | +47:05 | 24:03 | |||
DSQ | Kenneth Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 13:54 | 54 57 58 59 174 176 36 37 38 40 41 42 4... | ||||
DSQ | Torgeir Årøen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 29:47 | 36 37 | ||||
DSQ | Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen | Måren OK | 38:56 | 59 174 43 | ||||
DNS | Ingunn Schei | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trine Sogn | MÃ¥ren OK | 24:20 | +0:00 | 12:10 | |||
2. | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:22 | +0:02 | 12:11 | |||
3. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 24:35 | +0:15 | 12:17 | |||
4. | Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:12 | +4:52 | 14:36 | |||
5. | Emil Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:41 | +6:21 | 15:20 | |||
6. | Mateus Gaida Jakobsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:43 | +6:23 | 15:21 | |||
7. | Daniel Fischer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:54 | +6:34 | 15:27 | |||
8. | Morten Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:59 | +6:39 | 15:29 | |||
9. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:37 | +7:17 | 15:48 | |||
10. | Iver Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:39 | +7:19 | 15:49 | |||
11. | Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:41 | +8:21 | 16:20 | |||
12. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:38 | +9:18 | 16:49 | |||
13. | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:17 | +12:57 | 18:38 | |||
14. | Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:19 | +14:59 | 19:39 | |||
15. | Pablo Rios | Ã…S-NMBU Orientering | 41:54 | +17:34 | 20:57 | |||
16. | Vignesh Raja | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:11 | +17:51 | 21:05 | |||
17. | Anupam Gogoi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:14 | +17:54 | 21:07 | |||
17. | Abhishesh Pal | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:14 | +17:54 | 21:07 | |||
19. | Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:15 | +22:55 | 23:37 | |||
19. | Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:15 | +22:55 | 23:37 | |||
21. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:33 | +37:13 | 30:46 | |||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Alfred Bergum Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 12:49 | ||||||
Dagny Saltveit | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 18:18 | ||||||
Nikolai Kihlberg Silset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 14:41 | ||||||
Erik Angelo Graue | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 16:24 | ||||||
Johanne Rossebø Isdahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 42:10 | ||||||
Aksel Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:10 | ||||||
Heid Sørum | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:35 | ||||||
Ingrid Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:54 | ||||||
Birk Lorentzen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:41 | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:00 | ||||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 13:02 | ||||||
EIvind Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 20:21 | ||||||
Mathias Haugen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:48 | ||||||
Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:00 | ||||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:48 | ||||||
Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 12:17 | ||||||
Morten Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 13:04 |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 november 2019, 21:01:21 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 61 |
Antall startet: | 60 |