Klasse: Blå | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Andren | Leik | 21:22 | +0:00 | 6:53 | |||
2. | Ola Keiserås | Leik | 24:12 | +2:50 | 7:48 | |||
3. | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 26:11 | +4:49 | 8:26 | |||
4. | Jon Røstum | Gaula | 31:27 | +10:05 | 10:08 | |||
5. | Anders Estenstad | Leik | 33:43 | +12:21 | 10:52 | |||
6. | Ã…dne Krogstad Berg | Leik | 36:36 | +15:14 | 11:48 | |||
7. | Gisle Berg | Leik | 42:12 | +20:50 | 13:36 | |||
Klasse: Blå gjest | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 33:41 | +0:00 | 10:51 | |||
2. | Øyvind Skjelderup | Wing OK | 34:13 | +0:32 | 11:02 | |||
Klasse: Rød | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 20:03 | +0:00 | 8:43 | |||
2. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 21:53 | +1:50 | 9:30 | |||
3. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 22:39 | +2:36 | 9:50 | |||
4. | Jan Hage | Leik | 23:42 | +3:39 | 10:18 | |||
5. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 24:09 | +4:06 | 10:30 | |||
6. | John Henry Hammer | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 27:07 | +7:04 | 11:47 | |||
7. | Anders Solstad | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 29:18 | +9:15 | 12:44 | |||
8. | Gaute Finstad | Melhus IL | 29:29 | +9:26 | 12:49 | |||
9. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | Leik | 37:18 | +17:15 | 16:13 | |||
DSQ | Joakim Solberg Qvennild | Melhus IL | 24:22 | 111 | ||||
DSQ | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 48:24 | 118 | ||||
Klasse: Grønn | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Unsgård | Leik | 18:59 | +0:00 | 10:32 | |||
2. | Eivind Næve | Leik | 20:11 | +1:12 | 11:12 | |||
3. | Tone Almås | Leik | 20:18 | +1:19 | 11:16 | |||
4. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 20:23 | +1:24 | 11:19 | |||
5. | Ola Skorstad | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 21:15 | +2:16 | 11:48 | |||
6. | Hallgeir Øian | Gaula | 22:03 | +3:04 | 12:15 | |||
7. | Rolf Wærnes | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 23:19 | +4:20 | 12:57 | |||
8. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 23:21 | +4:22 | 12:58 | |||
9. | Allison Hegdal | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 23:36 | +4:37 | 13:06 | |||
10. | Jan Peder Hegdal | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 23:42 | +4:43 | 13:10 | |||
11. | Line Sølberg | Leik | 26:06 | +7:07 | 14:30 | |||
12. | Sigmund Fredriksen | Leik | 27:22 | +8:23 | 15:12 | |||
13. | Jan Petter Opedal | Melhus IL | 28:48 | +9:49 | 16:00 | |||
14. | Ingrid Bjørklimark | Klæbu IL | 30:06 | +11:07 | 16:43 | |||
15. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | Leik | 31:05 | +12:06 | 17:16 | |||
16. | Halvard Kjønli | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 43:57 | +24:58 | 24:25 | |||
17. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 56:33 | +37:34 | 31:25 | |||
DSQ | Svein Olav Ã…mot | Leik | 20:11 | 112 | ||||
Klasse: Hvit | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 26:31 | +0:00 | 17:40 | |||
2. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 28:09 | +1:38 | 18:46 | |||
3. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | Leik | 28:34 | +2:03 | 19:02 | |||
4. | Kjell Sølberg | Leik | 28:37 | +2:06 | 19:04 | |||
5. | Inger H. Bakken | Leik | 30:00 | +3:29 | 20:00 | |||
6. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | Leik | 30:32 | +4:01 | 20:21 | |||
7. | Bjørg Krognes | Leik | 30:34 | +4:03 | 20:22 | |||
8. | Heidi Flå | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 32:32 | +6:01 | 21:41 | |||
9. | Joar Arvid Krognes | Leik | 35:18 | +8:47 | 23:32 | |||
10. | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 37:59 | +11:28 | 25:19 | |||
11. | Ove Bjørnar Grøtte | Leik | 39:29 | +12:58 | 26:19 | |||
12. | Hanna Øian | Gaula | 41:10 | +14:39 | 27:26 | |||
13. | Ingrid Brouwer | Klæbu IL | 43:56 | +17:25 | 29:17 | |||
Klasse: Gul | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | Leik | 17:51 | +0:00 | 12:45 | |||
2. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 20:20 | +2:29 | 14:31 | |||
3. | Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 20:33 | +2:42 | 14:40 | |||
4. | Ola Neraune | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 24:08 | +6:17 | 17:14 | |||
5. | Esten Bakken | Gaula | 28:34 | +10:43 | 20:24 | |||
6. | Nils Bakken | Gaula | 29:02 | +11:11 | 20:44 | |||
7. | Ingrid Tronvold | Melhus IL | 33:12 | +15:21 | 23:42 | |||
8. | Ingrid Prestmo | Melhus IL | 33:23 | +15:32 | 23:50 | |||
9. | Hanne Døhl | Melhus IL | 33:36 | +15:45 | 24:00 | |||
10. | Oddveig Lien | Børsa-Orkanger IF | 59:30 | +41:39 | 42:30 | |||
Klasse: Gul trim | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Henriette Bakken | Leik | 23:11 | +0:00 | 16:33 | |||
2. | Stine Blokkum | Leik | 23:21 | +0:10 | 16:40 | |||
3. | Eli Aasland | Melhus IL | 33:01 | +9:50 | 23:35 | |||
4. | John Magnus Prestmo | Melhus IL | 33:24 | +10:13 | 23:51 | |||
5. | Anita Døhl | Melhus IL | 33:25 | +10:14 | 23:52 | |||
Klasse: Ny | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jonas Taraldsen Kvernemo | Melhus IL | 14:05 | 8:48 | |||||
Niclas Richard Nyland | Melhus IL | 14:10 | 8:51 | |||||
Kristin Sølberg | Leik | 20:38 | 12:53 | |||||
VÃ¥rin Vold Finstad | Melhus IL | 34:11 | 21:21 | |||||
Ada Vist | Melhus IL | 34:20 | 21:27 | |||||
Martin Nikolaisen | Klæbu IL | 37:27 | 23:24 | |||||
Tilde Eide Holst | Melhus IL | 33:22 | 20:51 | |||||
Madeleine Rydså | Klæbu IL | 32:48 | 20:30 | |||||
Malin Hofstad | Klæbu IL | 33:57 | 21:13 | |||||
Torbjørn Qvenild Oustad | Melhus IL | 30:48 | 19:15 | |||||
Lise Hovin | Melhus IL | 36:36 | 22:52 | |||||
Aurora Storhaug | Melhus IL | 36:38 | 22:53 | |||||
Ida Vold | Melhus IL | 38:39 | 24:09 | |||||
Birk Hanssen | Melhus IL | 38:42 | 24:11 | |||||
Ingrid Heggvik | Melhus IL | 33:24 | 20:52 | |||||
Alexsandra Bergrem | Melhus IL | 33:16 | 20:47 | |||||
Sofie Heggvik | Melhus IL | 33:54 | 21:11 | |||||
Silje Belsaas Sjo | Melhus IL | 35:15 | 22:01 | |||||
Jan Erik Tyrhaug | Klæbu IL | 39:44 | 24:50 | |||||
Aria Lilleberre-Dahlberg | Melhus IL | 33:48 | 21:07 | |||||
Mathea Stenvold Børgersen | Melhus IL | 30:21 | 18:58 | |||||
Lilja Madelen Lund | Melhus IL | 30:24 | 19:00 | |||||
Tommy Johansen | Klæbu IL | 29:41 | 18:33 | |||||
Stine Næve | Leik | 15:59 | 9:59 | |||||
Erlend Saltbones Leiren | Melhus IL | 23:00 | 14:22 | |||||
Emil Bjørgen | Melhus IL | 29:43 | 18:34 | |||||
Gustav Kjelstad | Melhus IL | 29:53 | 18:40 | |||||
Martin Nesterov | Melhus IL | 35:24 | 22:07 | |||||
Katrin Nesterova | Melhus IL | 36:19 | 22:41 | |||||
Sofihe Nesterov | Melhus IL | 36:23 | 22:44 | |||||
Tatjana Gregonis | Melhus IL | 36:24 | 22:45 | |||||
Amalie Gylland | Melhus IL | 32:46 | 20:28 | |||||
Arve Gylland | Melhus IL | 32:47 | 20:29 | |||||
Emma Sofie Bredland | Melhus IL | 38:19 | 23:56 | |||||
Maja Bredland | Melhus IL | 38:20 | 23:57 | |||||
Adrian Lutterloh | Klæbu IL | 35:01 | 21:53 | |||||
Sanna Elise Bredal | Melhus IL | 45:17 | 28:18 | |||||
Steinar Seehuus | Melhus IL | 45:18 | 28:18 | |||||
Julie Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 39:54 | 24:56 | |||||
HÃ¥vard Qvenild | Melhus IL | 39:54 | 24:56 | |||||
DSQ | Kristin Åsegg | Klæbu IL | 36:13 | 249 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Løkås | Klæbu IL | 38:40 | 249 |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 mai 2019, 09:16:16 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 108 |
Antall startet: | 108 |