Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Stjørdalsmesterskapet 25. juni 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

SBO

24:55

Selma Gederaas

SBO

25:09

Ludvik Mack Tronvoll

SBO

16:42

Maren Gederaas

SBO

31:32

Hampus Mack Tronvoll

SBO

12:41

Marie Standal

SBO

19:26

Guro Sævik

SBO

20:00

DSQ

Jonatan Aarnes

SBO

24:42

110 113 125 123 121 124 122 100

Klasse: D-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Malin Rian

SBO

13:20

Klasse: H-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Sævik

SBO

24:50

Gustav Standal

SBO

19:13

DSQ

Petter Skulbørstad

SBO

11:37

123

Klasse: D11-13

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

14:37

+0:00

2.

Emilie Standal

SBO

15:20

+0:43

3.

Nora Sofie Aarnes

SBO

33:55

+19:18

Klasse: H11-13

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

17:46

+0:00

Klasse: H14-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Fossen

Forra il

42:17

+0:00

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Berger Sjøstad

SBO

56:06

+0:00

2.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

1:02:34

+6:28

3.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

1:09:25

+13:19

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol

35:20

+0:00

2.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

41:26

+6:06

3.

Espen Aarnes

SBO

43:15

+7:55

4.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

43:59

+8:39

5.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

53:20

+18:00

Klasse: D45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

37:10

+0:00

2.

Kristin Hunstad

SBO

59:35

+22:25

3.

Berit Kjesbu

SBO

1:05:00

+27:50

Klasse: H45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Sævik

SBO

39:52

+0:00

2.

Arild Moa

SBO

41:22

+1:30

3.

Terje Rian

SBO

42:13

+2:21

4.

Bård Solberg

SBO

43:35

+3:43

100

5.

Torstein Bjørgan

SBO

46:35

+6:43

6.

Einar Hagen

SBO

1:00:04

+20:12

7.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:13:48

+33:56

Klasse: Direkte C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

SBO

17:11

+0:00

Klasse: Direkte B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

38:06

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Solheim

SBO

40:02

+1:56

DSQ

Hans Rosling

SBO

20:14

112 108 118 103 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 juni 2019, 22:19:21

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39