Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tiril Hansen Gederaas | SBO | 15:22 | korriger | ||||||
Agnes Meldal | SBO | 15:59 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 30:38 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 29:00 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 25:58 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Gederaas | SBO | 20:54 | korriger | ||||||
Maren Gederaas | SBO | 24:39 | korriger | ||||||
DSQ | Liv Ingunn Steinvik | SBO | 16:01 | korriger | 150 | ||||
Klasse: C - 2,0 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 25:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 30:07 | +5:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Malin Rian | SBO | 30:27 | +5:23 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lars Vikdal Bjørgum | SBO | 49:53 | +24:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gudrun Johnsen | SBO | 51:25 | +26:21 | korriger | ||||
6. | Even Vikdal Bjørgum | SBO | 55:14 | +30:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 27:01 | korriger | 150 | ||||
Klasse: B - 2,7 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 39:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Aleksander Hansen | Skjelstadmark | 45:45 | +5:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 45:50 | +6:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A - 3,2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torstein Bjørgan | SBO | 44:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rune Sævik | SBO | 46:14 | +2:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Arild Moa | SBO | 50:56 | +6:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Margit Eide | SBO | 51:28 | +7:25 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 55:10 | +11:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Rune Bjørgum | SBO | 58:21 | +14:18 | korriger | ||||
7. | Berit Kjesbu | SBO | 1:03:41 | +19:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 1:18:48 | +34:45 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A - 4,4 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Rian | SBO | 47:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 48:17 | +0:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Geir Arne Rødde | SBO | 49:10 | +1:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 58:14 | +10:56 | korriger | ||||
5. | Susanne Eide Haug | SBO | 1:06:22 | +19:04 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 august 2019, 17:45:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |