Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB-karusell løp 1 26. mai 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ivar Stavland

Tyrving IL

16:07

Tuva Hauge

Tyrving IL

18:45

Tilde Gustavsen Kallåk

Tyrving IL

18:42

Vilde Hauge

Tyrving IL

28:15

DSQ

Falk Gustavsen Kallåk

Tyrving IL

29:46

148

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Rørlien Jevanord

Fossum IF

24:33

+0:00

2.

Marius Juel Larsen

Tyrving IL

31:04

+6:31

3.

Jeppe Hansson

Fossum IF

35:04

+10:31

4.

Ole Martin Karrevik

Fossum IF

37:39

+13:06

5.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

40:37

+16:04

7.

Tor A Ommundsen

Tyrving IL

44:24

+19:51

8.

Gisela Sunderlin

Heming orientering

45:58

+21:25

9.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

46:32

+21:59

10.

Herman Hagen

Tyrving IL

51:01

+26:28

11.

Bjørn Egner

Heming orientering

51:53

+27:20

12.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

55:17

+30:44

13.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving IL

1:01:21

+36:48

14.

Aud I Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

1:04:32

+39:59

15.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving IL

1:07:35

+43:02

16.

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

1:11:35

+47:02

1.

Fossum IF

 

42:45

 

Toril Eine

42:45

1.

42:45

1.

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving IL

31:03

+0:00

2.

Kjetil Molund

Tyrving IL

37:04

+6:01

3.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving IL

38:36

+7:33

4.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

38:46

+7:43

5.

Kjell Markset

KOLL

38:47

+7:44

6.

Stig Heir

Asker SK

40:07

+9:04

7.

Brita Fismen

Fossum IF

40:48

+9:45

8.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

42:04

+11:01

9.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving IL

43:40

+12:37

10.

Solveig Eline Berg

Tyrving IL

44:05

+13:02

11.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving IL

44:13

+13:10

12.

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

44:42

+13:39

13.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving IL

45:04

+14:01

14.

Stella Holmboe

Tyrving IL

45:05

+14:02

15.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC

45:08

+14:05

16.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

45:44

+14:41

17.

Lucie Størmer

Fossum IF

46:35

+15:32

18.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

47:32

+16:29

19.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

48:22

+17:19

20.

Pål W Hanssen

BDO

49:31

+18:28

21.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

51:07

+20:04

22.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

53:34

+22:31

23.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

53:57

+22:54

24.

Kjell Stenstadvoll

Tyrving IL

54:10

+23:07

25.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

56:03

+25:00

26.

Nikoline Asdøl

Tyrving IL

56:18

+25:15

27.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving IL

57:13

+26:10

28.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

58:18

+27:15

29.

Sigrun Nygår

Asker SK

58:25

+27:22

30.

Else Grandal

Tyrving IL

58:30

+27:27

31.

Tore Voss Fagervold

Bane NOR BIL Oslo

1:01:46

+30:43

Innsendt korreksjon

32.

Elisabeth Myhre

Tyrving IL

1:02:29

+31:26

33.

Iris Holst

Tyrving IL

1:03:28

+32:25

34.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

1:05:45

+34:42

35.

Kirsti Berg

Tyrving IL

1:05:47

+34:44

36.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving IL

1:07:11

+36:08

37.

Torleif Galteland

Asker SK

1:07:24

+36:21

38.

Ingvilld Sommerstad

Tyrving IL

1:09:35

+38:32

39.

Arne Vidar Pedersen

Tyrving IL

1:12:54

+41:51

40.

Don Skantze

Tyrving IL

1:17:43

+46:40

41.

Liv Klemetsaune

Fossum IF

1:24:42

+53:39

DSQ

Tone Jahren Herude

Fossum IF

33:36

137 138 139 141 152 153 154 249

DSQ

Jon Herud

Fossum IF

1:07:33

137

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

35:26

+0:00

2.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalen sk

37:47

+2:21

3.

Kristoffer Nesland

Tyrving IL

38:20

+2:54

4.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving IL

38:48

+3:22

5.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving IL

39:26

+4:00

6.

Morten Wettergren

Fossum IF

40:35

+5:09

7.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving IL

40:47

+5:21

8.

Georg Bugge

Aas-Jakosen

42:33

+7:07

9.

Torstein Hole

TeLENOR

42:43

+7:17

10.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

42:48

+7:22

11.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving IL

43:17

+7:51

12.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

43:18

+7:52

13.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

44:13

+8:47

14.

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

Tyrving IL

44:37

+9:11

15.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal Orientering

45:26

+10:00

16.

Kritian Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

45:34

+10:08

17.

Bjørn Grinde

GEoFORM

45:52

+10:26

18.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge

46:06

+10:40

19.

Jarand Rystad

Heming orientering

46:52

+11:26

20.

Louise Oram

Nydalen sk

47:02

+11:36

21.

Mikkel Berglund

Ringeriket o-lag

47:03

+11:37

22.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker SK

48:00

+12:34

23.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving IL

48:57

+13:31

24.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Tyrving IL

49:05

+13:39

25.

Lasse Arnesen

Heming orientering

49:41

+14:15

26.

Egil Eide

Tyrving IL

50:16

+14:50

27.

Lars Erik Fiskum

Tyrving IL

52:35

+17:09

28.

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving IL

53:22

+17:56

29.

Signe Arnesen

Heming orientering

53:42

+18:16

30.

Eirik Asdøl

Tyrving IL

54:08

+18:42

31.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving IL

54:23

+18:57

32.

Ketil Risvoll

Telenor

54:28

+19:02

33.

Are Eriksen

OSI

55:05

+19:39

34.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

56:02

+20:36

35.

Hans Jevanord

Fossum IF

56:36

+21:10

36.

Øivind Due Trier

Nydalen SK

57:12

+21:46

37.

Jens Christian Holst

Tyrving IL

58:00

+22:34

38.

Oskar Aalde

Innovasjon Norge

1:02:58

+27:32

39.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

1:05:59

+30:33

40.

Erik Thorstensen Stensen

GEoFORM

1:07:14

+31:48

41.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

1:11:50

+36:24

42.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:12:44

+37:18

43.

Inge Skrondal

Solution Seeker

1:19:24

+43:58

44.

Anne Berit Rørlien

Fossum IF

1:31:12

+55:46

DSQ

Skage Grønneberg

Heming orientering

16:27

146 147 143 145 151 152 153 154 148 249

DSQ

Ole Anders Fiskum

Namsos IL

39:04

146 147 143 152 153 154 148 249

DSQ

Sander Fiskum

Bærum renovasjon

1:09:08

146 147 143 145 151 152 153 154 148

DSQ

Håkon Asdøl

Tyrving IL

1:10:22

151 153

DSQ

Martin Åm

NO Team

1:19:39

148

Klasse: Ungdom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker SK

18:04

+0:00

2.

Åsmund Hirsch

Tyrving IL

21:31

+3:27

3.

Benjamin Alfheim

Tyrving IL

29:39

+11:35

4.

Amalie Birkelund

Asker SK

37:42

+19:38

5.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

41:24

+23:20

6.

Erlend Myhre

Tyrving IL

42:29

+24:25

7.

Magnus Molund

Tyrving IL

43:12

+25:08

8.

Marie Tøyen

Tyrving IL

44:42

+26:38

9.

Ingrid Himle-Hopland

Tyrving IL

59:53

+41:49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2020, 20:32:29

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

122

Antall startet:

122