Klasse: N1,5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingvild Reiten | SBO | 27:26 | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 17:09 | ||||||
Karin Galaaen | Selbu OK | 24:59 | ||||||
Rimon Sultan Tesfay | Selbu OK | 24:59 | ||||||
Naiel Sultan Tesfay | SBO | 24:59 | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 34:45 | ||||||
Jonatan Aarnes | SBO | 17:16 | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gustav Standal | SBO | 22:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 22:46 | +0:15 | ||||
3. | Malin Rian | SBO | 23:27 | +0:56 | ||||
4. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 23:47 | +1:16 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Skulbørstad | SBO | 35:17 | 55 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 31:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Rian | SBO | 31:52 | +0:11 | ||||
3. | Rune Sævik | SBO | 37:09 | +5:28 | ||||
4. | Emilie Standal | SBO | 38:35 | +6:54 | ||||
5. | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 39:18 | +7:37 | ||||
6. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 42:34 | +10:53 | ||||
7. | Martin Fossen | SBO | 48:31 | +16:50 | ||||
8. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 51:51 | +20:10 | ||||
8. | Hans Mack Berger | SBO | 51:51 | +20:10 | ||||
10. | Berit Kjesbu | SBO | 55:06 | +23:25 | ||||
11. | Arild Moa | SBO | 55:46 | +24:05 | ||||
Brutt | Gunnar Jarle Drivvold | Selbu OK | 1:02:51 | 50 53 50 43 42 | ||||
Klasse: A5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mattis Myhre | SBO | 30:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jakob Haugen | SBO | 32:24 | +1:56 | ||||
3. | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | SBO | 33:30 | +3:02 | ||||
4. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 33:40 | +3:12 | ||||
5. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 33:57 | +3:29 | ||||
6. | HÃ¥vard Kjesbu | SBO | 34:19 | +3:51 | ||||
7. | PÃ¥l Reiten | SBO | 49:28 | +19:00 | ||||
8. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 51:21 | +20:53 | ||||
9. | Bjarte Sundal | Selbu OK | 1:02:42 | +32:14 | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 1:10:51 | 49 41 |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 juni 2020, 19:10:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |