Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 1 15. oktober 2020

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

37:17

+0:00

korriger

1.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

37:17

+0:00

korriger

3.

Mia Engehult

Notodden OL

38:21

+1:04

korriger

4.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

41:31

+4:14

korriger

DSQ

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

26:11

korriger

131

DSQ

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

49:42

korriger

134

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

13:59

+0:00

korriger

2.

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

18:54

+4:55

korriger

3.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

20:09

+6:10

korriger

4.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

26:16

+12:17

korriger

5.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

26:18

+12:19

korriger

Klasse: A-lang D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

41:42

+0:00

korriger

2.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

46:44

+5:02

korriger

3.

malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

51:24

+9:42

korriger

4.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

52:05

+10:23

korriger

5.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

53:58

+12:16

korriger

6.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

1:00:49

+19:07

korriger

7.

Ingrid Olsen Haugen

Notodden OL

1:01:59

+20:17

korriger

DSQ

Celine Renard

Kongsberg OL

44:50

korriger

120 123 124 125 123 126

Klasse: A-lang H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

29:52

+0:00

korriger

2.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

30:59

+1:07

korriger

3.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

31:16

+1:24

korriger

4.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

31:37

+1:45

korriger

5.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

33:55

+4:03

korriger

6.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

34:57

+5:05

korriger

7.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

35:39

+5:47

korriger

8.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

35:53

+6:01

korriger

9.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

38:53

+9:01

korriger

10.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

42:53

+13:01

korriger

11.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

43:48

+13:56

korriger

12.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

43:59

+14:07

korriger

13.

Rolf Trygve Haug

Kongsberg OL

47:09

+17:17

korriger

14.

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

47:14

+17:22

korriger

15.

Ingar Andersen

Kongsberg OL

47:27

+17:35

korriger

16.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

47:32

+17:40

korriger

17.

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

49:20

+19:28

korriger

18.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

52:20

+22:28

korriger

19.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

53:21

+23:29

korriger

20.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

53:26

+23:34

korriger

21.

Kolbjørn Kasin

Kongsberg OL

55:23

+25:31

korriger

22.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

57:29

+27:37

korriger

23.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:00:30

+30:38

korriger

24.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:01:58

+32:06

korriger

DSQ

Børge Brubæk

Kongsberg OL

46:43

korriger

124 125 123 126 127 128

DSQ

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:08:22

korriger

125

Arrangør

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

korriger

Arrangør

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

korriger

Klasse: A-kort D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

35:39

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: A-kort H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

47:59

+0:00

korriger

2.

Åge-Geir Skatter

Notodden OL

48:47

+0:48

korriger

3.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

48:57

+0:58

korriger

4.

Finn Bjørtuft

Kongsberg OL

49:39

+1:40

korriger

DSQ

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

13:30

korriger

126 123 125 130 148


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 oktober 2020, 21:01:27

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53