Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #4 prolog: Lohovedløpet 19. oktober 2020

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

12:27

+0:00

2.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

12:29

+0:02

3.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

12:46

+0:19

4.

Erling

IL Judas

12:50

+0:23

5.

Mats Eidsmo

IL MiniJudas

12:55

+0:28

6.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

13:04

+0:37

7.

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

13:31

+1:04

8.

Carl Petter Lyngen

IL Judas

13:42

+1:15

9.

Marius Pytten

NTNUI

13:46

+1:19

10.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IL Judas

13:47

+1:20

11.

Marius Aurebekk

IL Judas

14:27

+2:00

12.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

14:42

+2:15

13.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

15:17

+2:50

14.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

15:42

+3:15

15.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

16:03

+3:36

16.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

16:19

+3:52

17.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

16:29

+4:02

18.

Sander Rogndokken

NTNUI

16:40

+4:13

19.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

NTNUI

17:01

+4:34

20.

Lavran Thorstensen

NTNUI

17:08

+4:41

21.

Mattis Holt

IL Judas

17:13

+4:46

22.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI Alumni

17:23

+4:56

23.

Jakob Hjelseth

IL MiniJudas

17:25

+4:58

24.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

18:01

+5:34

25.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

18:29

+6:02

26.

Jo Even Kolstad

SPKL Frekk & Freidig

20:11

+7:44

27.

Agnar Renolen

WingMan OK

21:50

+9:23

28.

Bendik Eliassen

NTNUI

23:46

+11:19

DNS

Audun Rognerud Bøe

NTNUI

DNS

Jørgen Wulfsberg

NTNUI

DNS

Einar Ekeland

NTNUI

Savnet

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

11:38

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Lundanes

NTNUI

12:29

+0:51

3.

Karen Jomaas

IL MiniJudas

12:51

+1:13

4.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

12:52

+1:14

5.

Karoline Aune

NTNUI

13:26

+1:48

6.

Nina Birkeland

NTNUI

13:49

+2:11

6.

Hanne Vassend

NTNUI

13:49

+2:11

8.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

13:55

+2:17

9.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

14:27

+2:49

10.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

14:48

+3:10

11.

Ane Malene Kolstad

SPKL Frekk & Freidig

15:01

+3:23

12.

Christiane Bøckmann

IL MiniJudas

15:38

+4:00

13.

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

15:48

+4:10

14.

Tora Aasheim Nymark

NTNUI

17:01

+5:23

15.

Emma Arnesen

IL Judas

17:23

+5:45

16.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

20:32

+8:54

DNS

Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard

IL MiniJudas

DNS

Pauline

NTNUI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 oktober 2020, 19:05:05

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

45