Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp 7. november 2020

Klasse: 1.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

1:00:04

+0:00

33:22

163

Klasse: 3,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

35:25

+0:00

11:25

2.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

35:51

+0:26

11:33

3.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

36:12

+0:47

11:40

165

4.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

38:20

+2:55

12:21

153

5.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

45:04

+9:39

14:32

6.

Arild Moen

Skautroll

45:33

+10:08

14:41

7.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

49:46

+14:21

16:03

8.

Ole Kristoffer Throndsen

Kongsberg OL

50:54

+15:29

16:25

9.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

51:36

+16:11

16:38

9.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

51:36

+16:11

16:38

165

11.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:00:43

+25:18

19:35

165

12.

Magne Pedersen

Eiker

1:10:06

+34:41

22:36

Brutt

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

Klasse: 4,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Eiker

28:02

+0:00

6:22

2.

Odd Strand

Kongsberg

34:43

+6:41

7:53

3.

Arne Bergan

Kongsberg OL

35:54

+7:52

8:09

4.

Malin Sørensen

Eiker

36:43

+8:41

8:20

5.

Tale Strand

Kongsberg

39:33

+11:31

8:59

6.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg

43:54

+15:52

9:58

7.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

44:06

+16:04

10:01

8.

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Kongsberg OL

44:10

+16:08

10:02

9.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

45:21

+17:19

10:18

10.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Konnerud

46:17

+18:15

10:31

11.

Grete Synnøve B Hovi

Skien OK

47:42

+19:40

10:50

12.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

50:21

+22:19

11:26

13.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud

51:11

+23:09

11:37

14.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

51:40

+23:38

11:44

15.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

53:36

+25:34

12:10

16.

Harald Bergan

Kongsberg OL

53:48

+25:46

12:13

17.

Synne Sommerstad Røste

Kongsberg OL

55:21

+27:19

12:34

18.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg

59:29

+31:27

13:31

19.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:05:10

+37:08

14:48

20.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:10:34

+42:32

16:02

21.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:16:28

+48:26

17:22

22.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

1:43:35

+1:15:33

23:32

DSQ

Hanne Løver Thon

Modum OL

27:43

150 152 154 155 157 158 159 160 165 175


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 november 2020, 14:29:53

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37