Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Staupshaugen 14. april 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

136 137 138 145 162 140 141 163 143 140 144

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Jonas Munkeby

Frol IL

Hermann K Elden

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

Johannes Englund

Frol IL

Aurora Englund

Frol IL

Emil Soknes Aunet

Frol IL

Ole Soknes Aunet

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Thea Hjulstad Aarøe

Frol IL

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

Mats Granaunet

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Othelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

Hedda Sofie Selseth

Frol IL

Louise Hallset

Frol IL

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Viktoria Hokstad

Frol IL

Kristina Ukkelberg

Frol IL

141 163 143 140

Iver Andreas Alstad

Frol IL

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Kasper Rødal

Frol IL

163 143 144

Mathias Rødal

Frol IL

163 143 144

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

Kjartan Gjelvold

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:54

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

14:06

+3:12

3.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

19:10

+8:16

4.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

31:07

+20:13

5.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

+0:0-54

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

18:58

+0:00

2.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

19:39

+0:41

3.

Henrik Alstad

Frol IL

21:22

+2:24

4.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

21:30

+2:32

5.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

37:49

+18:51

6.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

39:35

+20:37

7.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

39:38

+20:40

8.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

43:23

+24:25

9.

Tuva Berg

Frol IL

43:39

+24:41

10.

Ida Bakk

Frol IL

43:55

+24:57

11.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

+0:0-58

11.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

+0:0-58

11.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

+0:0-58

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:0-58

11.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

+0:0-58

11.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

+0:0-58

DSQ

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

16:24

166

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

23:21

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

+0:0-21

2.

Jøran Andersen

Frol IL

+0:0-21

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

20:01

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

24:32

+4:31

3.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

+0:0-1

3.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

+0:0-1

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

Silje Salomonsen

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2021, 17:03:44

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

84