Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 1 Tinnemyra 15. april 2021

Klasse: N-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

24:25

+0:00

2.

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

30:29

+6:04

3.

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

34:53

+10:28

4.

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

47:09

+22:44

5.

Maya Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

47:16

+22:51

DSQ

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

120

Startet

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

41:40

+0:00

2.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

51:49

+10:09

3.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

51:52

+10:12

4.

Hege Endresen

Notodden OL

57:27

+15:47

5.

Maja Huva

Notodden OL

57:31

+15:51

6.

Mika Johan Huva

Notodden OL

57:31

+15:51

7.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:01:58

+20:18

8.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

1:02:24

+20:44

9.

Britt Fossøy

Notodden OL

1:04:02

+22:22

10.

Rima Baltaitiene

Notodden OL

1:04:02

+22:22

11.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:04:25

+22:45

12.

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

+0:0-40

129

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

52:03

136

Startet

Gunvor Bergskås

Notodden OL

Startet

Gunhild Solberg

Notodden OL

Startet

Dan Kristensen Huva

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

39:38

+0:00

2.

Aiki Jalakas

Notodden OL

46:03

+6:25

3.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

54:05

+14:27

4.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

56:08

+16:30

129

5.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

56:50

+17:12

129

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

41:36

+0:00

2.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

42:50

+1:14

3.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

45:52

+4:16

4.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

47:08

+5:32

5.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

48:20

+6:44

6.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

56:17

+14:41

7.

Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:00:16

+18:40

8.

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

1:12:51

+31:15

9.

Aksel Skogvang

Notodden OL

1:15:16

+33:40

10.

Mia Bredine Endresen

Notodden OL

1:15:20

+33:44

11.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

1:17:10

+35:34

12.

Cathrine Rine Sundset

Notodden OL

1:45:51

+1:04:15

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

38:55

+0:00

2.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

46:23

+7:28

3.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

49:45

+10:50

4.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

49:47

+10:52

5.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

54:28

+15:33

6.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

54:40

+15:45

7.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

54:53

+15:58

8.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

58:54

+19:59

9.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

59:50

+20:55

10.

Ingrid Olsen Haugen

Notodden OL

1:03:35

+24:40

11.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

1:04:44

+25:49

12.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:06:17

+27:22

DSQ

Harald Kvisli Rerun

Notodden OL

10:05

132 139 136 126 134 122 137 133 131 130 124 138 13...

DSQ

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

49:07

137 130 124 138 135 121

Startet

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

Startet

Øyvind Støren

Bø OL

Startet

Asbjørn Byggland

Høydalsmo IL

Startet

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 april 2021, 15:59:25

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59