Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Håmmårsbukta 20. april 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jo Skjøstad Husbyn

SBO

7:24

Tuva Sjøstad Husbyn

SBO

5:03

Marie Standal

SBO

9:43

Guro Sævik

SBO

7:20

36

Elvira S Fossum

SBO

7:16

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

7:11

Johan Gederaas Knipenberg

SBO

8:34

Ludvik Gederaas Knipenberg

SBO

6:57

Klasse: N2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Sjøstad Husbyn

SBO

10:02

Jo Skjøstad Husbyn

SBO

11:56

Johan Gederaas Knipenberg

SBO

16:54

Ludvik Gederaas Knipenberg

SBO

12:19

Marie Standal

SBO

12:27

Einar Sævik

SBO

8:12

Elvira S Fossum

SBO

15:50

Guro Sævik

SBO

16:00

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

15:44

Klasse: C1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

SBO

10:52

+0:00

2.

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

SBO

11:55

+1:03

3.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

12:20

+1:28

4.

Tuva Sjøstad Husbyn

SBO

19:31

+8:39

DSQ

Einar Sævik

SBO

13:54

44

DSQ

Selma Gederaas

SBO

15:17

44

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

8:12

+0:00

2.

Malin Rian

SBO

11:03

+2:51

3.

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

SBO

12:01

+3:49

4.

Selma Gederaas

SBO

15:15

+7:03

Klasse: A1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

9:15

+0:00

2.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

9:24

+0:09

3.

Ola Fossum

SBO

9:40

+0:25

4.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

10:17

+1:02

5.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

12:09

+2:54

6.

Malin Rian

SBO

12:43

+3:28

7.

Emilie Standal

SBO

13:30

+4:15

8.

Gustav Standal

SBO

13:40

+4:25

Klasse: A2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

13:58

+0:00

2.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

14:34

+0:36

3.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

15:06

+1:08

4.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

15:40

+1:42

5.

Emilie Standal

SBO

18:58

+5:00

6.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

20:02

+6:04

7.

Alexander Hansen

SBO

20:19

+6:21

8.

Gustav Standal

SBO

22:39

+8:41

9.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

23:03

+9:05

10.

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

23:45

+9:47

11.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

26:02

+12:04

12.

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

26:37

+12:39

Klasse: A3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

17:56

+0:00

2.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

19:14

+1:18

3.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

19:55

+1:59

4.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

20:41

+2:45

5.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

22:20

+4:24

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

24:12

+6:16

7.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

24:17

+6:21

8.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

26:07

+8:11

9.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

SBO

26:09

+8:13

10.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

26:24

+8:28

11.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

SBO

27:04

+9:08

12.

Hans Mack Berger

SBO

31:13

+13:17

13.

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

32:41

+14:45

14.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

34:18

+16:22

15.

Hans Rosling

SBO

37:18

+19:22


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 april 2021, 21:44:23

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62