Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 2, Børsåsen 21. april 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

Johan Halset

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Hermann K Elden

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Ole Soknes Aunet

Frol IL

Emil Soknes Aunet

Frol IL

Viktoria Hokstad

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Kristina Ukkelberg

Frol IL

Thea Hjulstad Aarøe

Frol IL

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

Hedda Sofie Selseth

Frol IL

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

Thea Marie Kjølsvik Selseth

Frol IL

Aurora Englund

Frol IL

Johannes Englund

Frol IL

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

Louise Hallset

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

Iver Andreas Alstad

Frol IL

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

Mads Kristian Stand

Frol IL

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

DSQ

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

170

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

26:49

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

27:34

+0:45

3.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

27:42

+0:53

4.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

32:27

+5:38

5.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

32:36

+5:47

6.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

37:19

+10:30

7.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

38:19

+11:30

8.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

40:39

+13:50

9.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

49:52

+23:03

10.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

59:24

+32:35

11.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

59:26

+32:37

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

24:56

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:12

+6:16

3.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

33:22

+8:26

4.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

34:43

+9:47

5.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

34:53

+9:57

6.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

50:17

+25:21

7.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

52:51

+27:55

8.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

53:08

+28:12

9.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

58:31

+33:35

10.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

1:01:01

+36:05

DSQ

Henrik Alstad

Frol IL

37:30

136 147 141 164 82 83 81

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

41:31

+0:00

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

56:21

+0:00

2.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:06:05

+9:44

3.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

1:10:01

+13:40

4.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

1:36:04

+39:43

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2021, 17:06:50

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81