Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SK2 28. april 2021

Klasse: N-1,4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

8:25

+0:00

2.

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

10:50

+2:25

3.

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

12:30

+4:05

4.

Lars Vestrum

OK Skøynar

15:54

+7:29

5.

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

16:48

+8:23

6.

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

17:06

+8:41

43

7.

Mari Johnson Rudi

OK Skøynar

18:35

+10:10

8.

Magne Rudi

OK Skøynar

18:37

+10:12

42 43

9.

Sigri Vestrum

OK Skøynar

23:33

+15:08

10.

Sondre Norstad

OK Skøynar

23:45

+15:20

95

11.

Vilde Norstad

OK Skøynar

24:24

+15:59

95

12.

Ingrid lynum ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

25:53

+17:28

43

13.

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

26:00

+17:35

14.

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

26:01

+17:36

15.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

+0:0-25

15.

Johan Vestrum

OK Skøynar

+0:0-25

15.

Maja Skei

OK Skøynar

+0:0-25

Arrang

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

Klasse: C-1,9

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

19:55

+0:00

2.

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

27:43

+7:48

3.

Aksel Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

27:48

+7:53

4.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

29:05

+9:10

5.

Kolbjørn Moe

OK Skøynar

33:18

+13:23

6.

Viktor Krupa

OK Skøynar

35:52

+15:57

7.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

35:56

+16:01

8.

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

41:07

+21:12

9.

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

41:16

+21:21

Klasse: A-3,7

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

27:17

+0:00

2.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

31:17

+4:00

3.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

35:26

+8:09

4.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

36:10

+8:53

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

36:24

+9:07

6.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

47:26

+20:09

7.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:05:54

+38:37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 april 2021, 19:58:53

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34