Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 3 Vesleås 29. april 2021

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen 2

NTNUI

34:25

+0:00

2.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

38:01

+3:36

3.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund 2

Bækkelagets SK

42:10

+7:45

4.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

42:37

+8:12

5.

Harald Kvisli 2

Notodden OL

47:58

+13:33

6.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

52:05

+17:40

7.

Jostein Mårdalen

Freidig

52:18

+17:53

8.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

52:41

+18:16

9.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

53:29

+19:04

10.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

56:39

+22:14

11.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

58:09

+23:44

12.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

1:04:16

+29:51

13.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

1:05:55

+31:30

14.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

1:06:48

+32:23

15.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

1:07:24

+32:59

16.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:14:05

+39:40

17.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:26:50

+52:25

DSQ

Petter Løe 2

Notodden OL

57:30

124

DSQ

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

1:04:29

126

Arrangør

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

41:19

+0:00

2.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

44:47

+3:28

3.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

47:11

+5:52

3.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

47:11

+5:52

5.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

56:26

+15:07

6.

Mia Bredine Endresen

Notodden OL

1:00:38

+19:19

7.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

1:06:29

+25:10

DSQ

Ingid Haugen

Notodden OL

48:34

123 149

DSQ

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

1:11:58

129

Startet

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Skogvang

Notodden OL

36:57

+0:00

121 122 140 120 133 128 137 138 130

2.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

50:47

+13:50

3.

Aiki Jalakas

Notodden OL

53:35

+16:38

4.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:00:07

+23:10

5.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:06:35

+29:38

6.

Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

1:06:37

+29:40

7.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:09:18

+32:21

8.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

1:14:28

+37:31

9.

Hege Endresen

Notodden OL

1:14:34

+37:37

10.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

1:23:12

+46:15

Arrangør

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

33:55

+0:00

2.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

33:57

+0:02

3.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

34:14

+0:19

4.

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

34:44

+0:49

5.

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden OL

35:01

+1:06

6.

Joanna Sofia Lundsten Buchacz

Notodden OL

35:10

+1:15

7.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

42:03

+8:08

8.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

42:15

+8:20

9.

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

43:33

+9:38

10.

Rima Baltaitiene

Notodden OL

57:25

+23:30

11.

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

57:37

+23:42

DSQ

Anette Hagen

Notodden OL

42:55

136 147 134 139 121 135 136 144 137 138

Arrangør

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

14:49

Vilja Kristin Grotbekk

Notodden OL

27:29

Stine Grotbekk

Notodden OL

25:03

Vårin Grotbekk

Notodden OL

25:38

Nataniel Larsen

Notodden OL

33:14

Linda Larsen

Notodden OL

33:25

Tonje Engene

Notodden OL

25:24

Nora Engene

Notodden OL

25:31

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

30:00

DSQ

Emelinne Larsen

Notodden OL

2:30

135 134 139 140 141 142 143 144

DSQ

Tomas Larsen

Notodden OL

37:52

146 135 134 143 144

DSQ

Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

29:52

134 142

Startet

Torstein Grotbekk

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 april 2021, 21:37:07

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68