Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3, Storåsen 28. april 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

Louise Hallset

Frol IL

Mats Granaunet

Frol IL

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

Mads Kristian Stand

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Viktoria Hokstad

Frol IL

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Iver Andreas Alstad

Frol IL

Martin Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

87

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

25:54

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

35:47

+9:53

3.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

36:37

+10:43

4.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

37:53

+11:59

5.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

38:46

+12:52

6.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

39:52

+13:58

7.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

39:53

+13:59

8.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:25

+15:31

9.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:44

+15:50

10.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

45:47

+19:53

11.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:57

+20:03

12.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

46:52

+20:58

13.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

46:59

+21:05

14.

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

58:26

+32:32

15.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

1:02:23

+36:29

16.

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

1:02:24

+36:30

17.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

+0:0-54

17.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

+0:0-54

DSQ

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

33:03

93

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:26

91 92 93 82 83 84 85 87 150

DSQ

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:04:51

84

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:30

+0:00

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:18:00

143 83 84 85 87 150

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:10

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

41:40

+0:30

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

49:07

+7:57

4.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

50:28

+9:18

5.

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

51:37

+10:27

6.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

52:44

+11:34

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

53:53

+12:43

8.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

55:22

+14:12

9.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

55:29

+14:19

10.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

56:31

+15:21

11.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

59:42

+18:32

12.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

1:08:04

+26:54

13.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

1:21:03

+39:53

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:36:31

+55:21

15.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

1:36:43

+55:33

16.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-10

DSQ

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

34:39

96 100 82 140 141 87 150

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

57:34

100 136 92 137 138 82 140 141 87 150

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

56:57

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:28:00

+31:03

DSQ

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

50:12

164 165 166 167 168 141 87 150

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

45:52

+0:00

2.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

1:06:34

+20:42

3.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:08:54

+23:02

4.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

1:16:00

+30:08

5.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:20:43

+34:51

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Veronica leithe

Frol IL

ARne-Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

Kjell-Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 april 2021, 17:44:50

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

87