Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Middagsåsen 1. mai 2021

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

11:13

+0:00

2.

Caroline Kristoffersen

OK Moss

19:05

+7:52

3.

Olivia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

24:24

+13:11

60

4.

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

26:22

+15:09

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

20:49

+0:00

2.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

32:58

+12:09

3.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

40:06

+19:17

4.

Aisha Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

40:08

+19:19

5.

Shirin Fahadi

OK Moss

42:01

+21:12

6.

Ebi Fahadi

OK Moss

43:30

+22:41

7.

Aron Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

43:32

+22:43

8.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

48:57

+28:08

9.

Kristin Kvam

OK Moss

1:08:24

+47:35

110

Klasse: A/B kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

42:08

+0:00

2.

Christoffer Gzyl

OK Moss

44:56

+2:48

3.

Astrid Bjørnerød

OK Moss

50:35

+8:27

4.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

52:29

+10:21

5.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

52:57

+10:49

6.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

53:22

+11:14

7.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

54:47

+12:39

8.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

56:54

+14:46

9.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:01:21

+19:13

10.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:02:32

+20:24

11.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:05:40

+23:32

12.

Elisbet Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:12:25

+30:17

13.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

1:32:47

+50:39

14.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

1:41:42

+59:34

15.

Erle Wold

OK Moss

1:41:57

+59:49

DSQ

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

47:49

61 75 81 110

DSQ

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:38:48

81 110

Klasse: A - mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

44:03

+0:00

2.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

46:23

+2:20

3.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

49:21

+5:18

4.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

54:02

+9:59

5.

Stiven Bryne

OK Moss

54:18

+10:15

114 109 91 112

6.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

58:38

+14:35

7.

Even Woldstad Hanssen

Eiker OL

1:01:23

+17:20

8.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:05:44

+21:41

9.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:06:06

+22:03

10.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:07:01

+22:58

11.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:07:27

+23:24

12.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:11:10

+27:07

13.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

1:14:23

+30:20

14.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:22:37

+38:34

15.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:29:14

+45:11

110

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:01:47

61

DSQ

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:39:03

112 61 75 110

DSQ

Øystein Pedersen

OK Moss

1:39:36

91

Klasse: A - lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

58:25

+0:00

2.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

1:03:59

+5:34

3.

Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud

OK Moss

1:16:00

+17:35

4.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:19:32

+21:07

5.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:23:22

+24:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 mai 2021, 17:25:11

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53