Klasse: RÃ¥tassan kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | 49:19 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Victoria Ovesen | Malvik IL | 49:26 | +0:07 | ||||
3. | Magnus Aalmo | Malvik IL | 56:21 | +7:02 | ||||
Brutt | Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 52:02 | |||||
Brutt | Rasmus Resell | Malvik IL | 52:02 | 122 120 121 123 | ||||
Klasse: RÃ¥tassan lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 29:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 58:29 | +29:13 | ||||
3. | Sivert Aalmo | Malvik IL | 58:33 | +29:17 | ||||
4. | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 1:07:46 | +38:30 | ||||
Klasse: D-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eir Garshold | Malvik IL | 49:59 | ||||||
Olivia Schärer | Malvik IL | |||||||
Klasse: H11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Einar Garshol | Malvik IL | 50:07 | +0:00 | 108 | |||
Brutt | Viktor Sivertsen | Malvik IL | 29:36 | 112 113 106 107 122 120 121 123 | ||||
Klasse: Damer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Gauteplass | Malvik IL | 26:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ronja Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 32:53 | +6:37 | ||||
3. | Tina Williams | Malvik IL | 33:58 | +7:42 | ||||
4. | Brit Skånøy | Malvik IL | 38:39 | +12:23 | ||||
5. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 53:51 | +27:35 | ||||
6. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 53:57 | +27:41 | ||||
DSQ | Anna Schärer | Malvik IL | 56:27 | 111 112 113 106 107 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 31:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tove Løberg | Malvik IL | 49:24 | +17:52 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | KÃ¥re Eggereide | Malvik IL | 38:18 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 24:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 25:30 | +0:38 | ||||
3. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 29:10 | +4:18 | ||||
4. | Ludvik Bjørnstad | Malvik IL | 32:00 | +7:08 | ||||
5. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 32:31 | +7:39 | ||||
6. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 32:32 | +7:40 | 114 | |||
7. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 33:37 | +8:45 | ||||
8. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 33:50 | +8:58 | ||||
9. | Ole Andreas Moum Lo | Malvik IL | 34:33 | +9:41 | ||||
10. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 37:19 | +12:27 | ||||
11. | Øystein Husby | Malvik IL | 38:53 | +14:01 | ||||
12. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 41:56 | +17:04 | ||||
13. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 50:09 | +25:17 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 mai 2021, 17:54:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |