Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 4 Tinnesåsen 6. mai 2021

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

32:16

+0:00

2.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

38:25

+6:09

3.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

45:47

+13:31

4.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

46:43

+14:27

5.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

47:53

+15:37

6.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

47:54

+15:38

7.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

54:00

+21:44

8.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

55:27

+23:11

9.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:05:02

+32:46

10.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

1:05:14

+32:58

11.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

1:06:49

+34:33

12.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:14:17

+42:01

DSQ

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

54:42

123

Bekreftet tid

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

41:26

Arrangør

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

45:56

+0:00

2.

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

46:46

+0:50

3.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

47:21

+1:25

4.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

54:13

+8:17

5.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

54:32

+8:36

DSQ

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

53:51

139 125 133 123 145 118

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

33:44

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

47:27

+13:43

3.

Joanna Sofia Lundsten Buchacz

Notodden OL

49:26

+15:42

4.

Aiki Jalakas

Notodden OL

49:40

+15:56

5.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

59:28

+25:44

6.

Hege Endresen

Notodden OL

59:35

+25:51

7.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:01:00

+27:16

8.

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden OL

1:11:17

+37:33

DSQ

Rasmus Engehult

Notodden OL

38:53

130

DSQ

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

47:07

138 124 130 126 128 145 122 118 160

Startet

Jon Lars Hovdejord

Notodden OL

Startet

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

17:07

+0:00

2.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

17:08

+0:01

3.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

17:23

+0:16

4.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

17:59

+0:52

5.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

19:14

+2:07

6.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

24:36

+7:29

7.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

24:44

+7:37

8.

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

35:31

+18:24

9.

Maja Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

35:38

+18:31

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

34:39

132

Startet

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

Startet

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

22:51

+0:00

2.

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

28:33

+5:42

3.

Bjørn Helge Sogn

Notodden OL

30:27

+7:36

4.

Vårin Grotbekk

Notodden OL

30:59

+8:08

5.

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

49:45

+26:54

DSQ

Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

51:07

113

Startet

Mamma Grotbæk

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 mai 2021, 23:30:12

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53