Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Ødemørk 8. mai 2021

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

14:18

+0:00

10:12

2.

Caroline Kristoffersen

OK Moss

16:34

+2:16

11:50

3.

Ella Jakobsen

OK Moss

17:00

+2:42

12:08

4.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

20:47

+6:29

14:50

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

51:56

+0:00

21:38

2.

Anders Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

52:03

+0:07

21:41

3.

Aron Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

1:00:37

+8:41

25:15

4.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:12:06

+20:10

30:02

DSQ

Shire Elmi

OK Moss

56:01

55 110 117 128

Klasse: A/B-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

38:35

+0:00

13:18

74

2.

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

OK Moss

45:25

+6:50

15:39

74

3.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

45:50

+7:15

15:48

74

4.

Thore Løken

OK Moss

47:25

+8:50

16:21

74 121

5.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:03:39

+25:04

21:56

48 112 57 109 114 111 75

6.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:07:53

+29:18

23:24

74

7.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

2:14:50

+1:36:15

46:29

74

8.

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

+0:0-35

0:00

DSQ

Stein Koren

OK Moss

42:20

74 121 60 61 128

Klasse: A-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

41:44

+0:00

10:10

2.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

50:16

+8:32

12:15

3.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

52:54

+11:10

12:54

4.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

54:13

+12:29

13:13

5.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

55:46

+14:02

13:36

6.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

55:50

+14:06

13:37

109

7.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

57:38

+15:54

14:03

8.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:04:19

+22:35

15:41

9.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:08:05

+26:21

16:36

10.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

1:08:21

+26:37

16:40

11.

Julie Wold

OK Moss

1:09:42

+27:58

17:00

12.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:23:05

+41:21

20:15

Klasse: A.lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

47:25

+0:00

9:07

2.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

48:12

+0:47

9:16

3.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

54:29

+7:04

10:28

4.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

56:56

+9:31

10:56

5.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

58:49

+11:24

11:18

6.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:04:08

+16:43

12:20

7.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:04:31

+17:06

12:24

DSQ

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

37:17

108 90 107 114 111 48 61

DSQ

Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud

OK Moss

1:03:26

109

DSQ

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

1:29:56

108 90 107 114 111 48 61


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 mai 2021, 15:12:30

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40