Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprint-cup 2021, løp nr 3 8. mai 2021

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Liepa Kavaliauskaite

Os IL

23:52

18:21

Million Okbaslassie

Os IL

17:05

13:08

Rihsti B Teame

Os IL

17:03

13:06

Marte Myklebust

Tynset IF

21:29

16:31

DNS

Kokob Wehabselam Yohanes

Os IL

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Sæther Verdenius

Vingelen IL

20:04

+0:00

9:07

2.

Aurora Oldertrøen

Tynset IF

20:11

+0:07

9:10

DSQ

Lydia Tekie

Os IL

155 106 157 112 158 110 105 159 108 109 124 125 12...

DSQ

Sidona Okbaslassie

Os IL

14:42

155 106 157 112 158 110 105 159 108 109 124 125 12...

DSQ

Sidona Mikaele

Os IL

26:59

155 106 158 159 108 109 124 125 126 100 249

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lisa Sæther Verdenius

Vingelen IL

17:55

+0:00

8:08

2.

Synne Kvittum Nytrøen

Tynset IF

19:12

+1:17

8:43

3.

Eline Rød Feragen

Tynset IF

23:52

+5:57

10:50

4.

Ida Joanne Oldertrøen

Tynset IF

25:55

+8:00

11:46

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Schjølberg

Tynset IF

23:28

+0:00

9:01

2.

Ida Høsøien

Tynset IF

28:31

+5:03

10:58

3.

Anja Susanna Myre

Os IL

41:04

+17:36

15:47

4.

Hermela Goitom

Os IL

41:19

+17:51

15:53

5.

Furtuna Tekie Dangew

Os IL

41:25

+17:57

15:55

Klasse: D 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eline Horten Jordet

Vingelen IL

24:07

+0:00

9:16

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathios Goitom

Os IL

20:22

15:40

Gaute Myklebust

Tynset IF

15:11

11:40

Vebjørn Horten Vik

Tynset IF

15:44

12:06

Philip Bjørnstad-Tuveng

Tynset IF

15:57

12:16

Mikkel Holden Nyvoll

Os IL

20:29

15:45

Saymon Kahsay Fisseha

Os IL

21:05

16:13

Karstein Horten Vik

Tynset IF

21:35

16:36

Mantas Kavaliauskas

Os IL

21:24

16:27

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Mantas Kavaliauskas

Os IL

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Lærum Hagen

Tynset IF

20:08

+0:00

9:09

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tsinat B Teame

Os IL

40:18

+0:00

15:30

Klasse: H 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Seare B Teame

Os IL

39:04

+0:00

15:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 mai 2021, 14:31:09

Arrangør:

Røros IL

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

30