Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 5, Gjeldsåsen 19. mai 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Ida johanne lian

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Nicolas forberg musum

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Verdal OK

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

87

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Hedda Sofie Selseth

Frol IL

Matheo Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

31:27

+0:00

2.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

33:21

+1:54

3.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

46:09

+14:42

4.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

53:34

+22:07

5.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

53:35

+22:08

6.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

53:36

+22:09

7.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

56:07

+24:40

8.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

1:07:17

+35:50

9.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:07:21

+35:54

10.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:08:13

+36:46

11.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

1:08:38

+37:11

12.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:08:54

+37:27

13.

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

1:13:17

+41:50

14.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

1:15:15

+43:48

15.

Veronica leithe

Frol IL

1:26:15

+54:48

16.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-27

DSQ

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

18:10

91 83 135 87 150

DSQ

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

18:42

91 83 135 87 150

DSQ

Thea Marie Kjølsvik Selseth

Frol IL

1:06:29

135

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

38:40

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

41:49

+3:09

3.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

42:43

+4:03

4.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

43:16

+4:36

5.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

48:43

+10:03

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

50:52

+12:12

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

52:57

+14:17

8.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

53:49

+15:09

9.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

54:42

+16:02

10.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

58:38

+19:58

11.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

1:01:50

+23:10

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:18:28

+39:48

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

51:58

+0:00

148

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

43:00

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

50:04

+7:04

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:01:03

+18:03

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:01:44

+18:44

5.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

1:08:17

+25:17

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

31:05

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

Asbjørn Stendahl

Frol IL

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 juni 2021, 19:32:52

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66