Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Mossemesterskap mellom 20. mai 2021

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

34:18

+0:00

13:43

2.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

43:16

+8:58

17:18

3.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

1:14:36

+40:18

29:50

4.

Erle Wold

OK Moss

1:16:32

+42:14

30:36

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

40:57

+0:00

16:22

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

54:36

+0:00

21:50

2.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:52:38

+58:02

45:03

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Reidulf Holm

OK Moss

34:57

+0:00

13:58

81

2.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

57:37

+22:40

23:02

3.

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

1:00:02

+25:05

24:00

4.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:10:23

+35:26

28:09

Klasse: H80

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

58:56

+0:00

23:34

2.

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:05:17

+6:21

26:06

3.

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:36:55

+37:59

38:46

Klasse: D-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:01:27

+0:00

24:34

DSQ

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

1:22:13

90 107 48 50 96

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

1:10:11

+0:00

15:35

2.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

1:30:21

+20:10

20:04

DSQ

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

1:08:51

113

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

42:08

+0:00

9:21

2.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

54:29

+12:21

12:06

3.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:07:38

+25:30

15:01

Klasse: H40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

48:26

+0:00

10:45

2.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

56:37

+8:11

12:34

3.

Øystein Geir Olsen

OK Moss

1:03:44

+15:18

14:09

4.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:05:31

+17:05

14:33

DSQ

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

58:23

112 97

Klasse: H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Bjørnerød

OK Moss

52:43

+0:00

11:42

2.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:01:14

+8:31

13:36

3.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

1:54:11

+1:01:28

25:22

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

40:36

+0:00

12:41

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

49:10

+0:00

15:21

Klasse: D40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

59:14

+0:00

18:30

81

2.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

1:07:25

+8:11

21:04

3.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:10:25

+11:11

22:00

Klasse: D50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:01:48

+0:00

19:18

Klasse: H60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

48:19

+0:00

15:05

2.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

51:08

+2:49

15:58

3.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

57:22

+9:03

17:55

4.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

59:03

+10:44

18:27

Klasse: H-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stephen Bryne

OK Moss

56:14

+0:00

17:34

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

13:50

11:31

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

13:44

11:26

Caroline Kristoffersen

OK Moss

15:57

13:17

103

Klasse: D9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

16:01

13:20

Aisha Elmer

OK Moss

18:41

15:34

Klasse: H9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Solan Løken

OK Moss

14:03

11:42

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

33:14

+0:00

20:46

2.

Olivia Hanslien

OK Moss

59:35

+26:21

37:14

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

39:16

+0:00

24:32

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

43:58

+0:00

27:28


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 mai 2021, 19:55:48

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51