Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Internløp 03 Haukvatnet 27. mai 2021

Klasse: Ekstra kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Stenseth

St Olav

38:18

+0:00

27:21

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berge Owren

Gjest

36:55

+0:00

13:11

2.

Eli Kvingedal

Gjest

37:59

+1:04

13:33

3.

Terje Hanssen

Politiet

38:18

+1:23

13:40

4.

Even Hofstad

Gjest

38:25

+1:30

13:43

5.

Reidar Ottem

Gjest

39:31

+2:36

14:06

6.

Halvor Flatberg

NTNU

41:51

+4:56

14:56

7.

Arild Heggeset

Gjest

41:58

+5:03

14:59

8.

Øyvind Haugan Lien

NTNU

43:11

+6:16

15:25

9.

Grethe Liatun

Gjest

44:09

+7:14

15:46

10.

Egil Repvik

Gjest

46:52

+9:57

16:44

11.

Per Bjørgum

Politiet

49:58

+13:03

17:50

12.

Paul Forseth

Gjest

53:09

+16:14

18:58

13.

Rune M. Holt

NTNU

54:00

+17:05

19:17

14.

Anders Lauglo

Gjest

54:14

+17:19

19:22

15.

Berit Grande

Uninett

55:21

+18:26

19:46

16.

Stein Øvstedal

NTNU

55:36

+18:41

19:51

17.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Gjest

56:11

+19:16

20:03

18.

Stig Arild Haugskott

Gjest

56:17

+19:22

20:06

19.

Arnfinn Langeland

NTNU

57:52

+20:57

20:40

20.

Maj-Lis Rønning

NTNU

57:55

+21:00

20:41

21.

Atle Briskemyr

Gjest

1:00:41

+23:46

21:40

22.

Jørgen Løvseth

Gjest

1:00:55

+24:00

21:45

23.

Atle Mørk

NTNU

1:03:09

+26:14

22:33

24.

Tore Kiste

Gjest

1:08:57

+32:02

24:37

25.

Hanne Liodden

Gjest

1:09:28

+32:33

24:48

26.

Edmund Olsen

NTNU

1:10:14

+33:19

25:05

27.

Tommy Mokkelbost

Gjest

1:19:17

+42:22

28:18

28.

Otto Wittner

Uninett

1:19:23

+42:28

28:21

29.

Asbjørg Engdal Olsen

Statkraft

1:28:24

+51:29

31:34

DSQ

Per Løvaas

Gjest

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

Byutvikling

32:56

+0:00

8:26

2.

Petter Andreas Bergh

NTNU

36:52

+3:56

9:27

3.

Harald Oftedal

Equinor

39:34

+6:38

10:08

4.

Gustav Ruø

Gjest

40:17

+7:21

10:19

5.

Reidun Ødegaard

NTNU

45:17

+12:21

11:36

6.

Terje Kanstad

NTNU

47:50

+14:54

12:15

7.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU

49:10

+16:14

12:36

8.

Geir Owren

NTNU

50:53

+17:57

13:02

9.

Klaus Livik

Volue

51:24

+18:28

13:10

10.

Gunnar Østerbø

Gjest

51:50

+18:54

13:17

11.

Audun Skjæret

Gjest

52:15

+19:19

13:23

12.

Richard Sanders

Byutvikling

52:44

+19:48

13:31

13.

Rolf Arne Kleiv

NTNU

53:47

+20:51

13:47

14.

Robert von Hirsch

Statkraft

55:12

+22:16

14:09

15.

Olav Kvittem

Uninett

57:19

+24:23

14:41

16.

Helge Rustad

SINTEF

58:56

+26:00

15:06

17.

Håvard Rekstad

NTNU

59:19

+26:23

15:12

18.

Hilde Nestvold

Gjest

1:00:49

+27:53

15:35

19.

Øistein Åsmul

Byutvikling

1:00:58

+28:02

15:37

20.

Jan Erik Kofoed

NTNU

1:03:25

+30:29

16:15

21.

Leif Engen

Gjest

1:04:25

+31:29

16:31

22.

Svein Hove

Gjest

1:06:38

+33:42

17:05

23.

Roar Sundby

NTNU

1:06:52

+33:56

17:08

24.

Torid Kvaal

Gjest

1:10:51

+37:55

18:10

25.

Ida Noddeland

Gjest

1:14:25

+41:29

19:04

26.

Frode Stensrud

Gjest

1:15:14

+42:18

19:17

27.

Finn Faye Knudsen

NTNU

1:18:25

+45:29

20:06

28.

Jostein Grepstad

NTNU

1:19:55

+46:59

20:29

DSQ

Anders Waage

St Olav

1:02:27

51 53 54 175

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Ahlbäck

St Olav

41:49

+0:00

7:44

2.

Fredrik Persson

Gjest

50:16

+8:27

9:18

3.

Truls Ryum

NTNU

51:25

+9:36

9:31

4.

Øyvind Schjelderup

St Olav

54:08

+12:19

10:01

5.

Arild Holm Clausen

NTNU

55:39

+13:50

10:18

6.

Rune Stræte

St Olav

57:46

+15:57

10:41

7.

Terje Skjeggedal

NTNU

59:01

+17:12

10:55

8.

Morten Korsvold

SINTEF

1:01:01

+19:12

11:17

9.

Jan Kondula

Equinor

1:02:11

+20:22

11:30

10.

Dag Stenersen

SINTEF

1:04:23

+22:34

11:55

11.

Jens Erik Slagsvold

St Olav

1:08:54

+27:05

12:45

12.

Torgeir Haaland

Equinor

1:14:44

+32:55

13:50

13.

Magnus Landstad

NTNU

1:18:27

+36:38

14:31

14.

Jan Sramota

NTNU

1:23:37

+41:48

15:29

Brutt

Terje Berg

Statkraft


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 mai 2021, 18:24:37

Arrangør:

NTNU-BIL

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

75