Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MM sprint 2021 27. mai 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Theo Pedersen

OK Moss

21:44

+0:00

2.

Johannes Redalen

OK Moss

23:01

+1:17

3.

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

24:27

+2:43

4.

Solveig Finstad Klubnes

OK Moss

25:04

+3:20

5.

Eline Pedersen

OK Moss

46:15

+24:31

5.

Marion Redalen

OK Moss

46:15

+24:31

7.

Mia Pedersen

OK Moss

46:16

+24:32

Klasse: D12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

10:42

+0:00

2.

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

17:02

+6:20

3.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

18:40

+7:58

4.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

19:35

+8:53

5.

Aisha Elmer

OK Moss

22:29

+11:47

6.

Caroline Kristoffersen

OK Moss

23:00

+12:18

103 55 129 128 126 114 113 112 111 100

Klasse: H12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

10:46

+0:00

2.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

13:16

+2:30

3.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

26:03

+15:17

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

15:53

+0:00

2.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

16:56

+1:03

3.

Erle Wold

OK Moss

25:52

+9:59

4.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

25:55

+10:02

5.

Sofie Wiborg

OK Moss

28:03

+12:10

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

16:13

+0:00

2.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

24:58

+8:45

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

30:40

+0:00

2.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

44:34

+13:54

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Reidulf Holm

OK Moss

19:41

+0:00

2.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

24:49

+5:08

3.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

28:49

+9:08

4.

Ingar Finstad

OK Moss

36:17

+16:36

Klasse: H80

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

55:01

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

21:06

+0:00

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

13:36

+0:00

2.

Jon Pedersen

OK Moss

15:36

+2:00

3.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

17:44

+4:08

4.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

19:57

+6:21

5.

Morten Fredh

OK Moss

20:59

+7:23

6.

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

21:28

+7:52

DSQ

Göran Winblad

OK Moss

16:38

60

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Fredrikstad SK

19:56

+0:00

2.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

21:05

+1:09

3.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

23:23

+3:27

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

29:51

+0:00

2.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

32:09

+2:18

DSQ

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

31:21

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

16:25

+0:00

2.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

19:54

+3:29

3.

Vegar Kristiansen

OK Moss

21:16

+4:51

4.

Ole Johannes Nedrebø

OK Moss

26:33

+10:08

DSQ

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

16:35

DSQ

Øystein Geir Olsen

OK Moss

17:39

103

DSQ

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

19:07

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

20:18

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

28:15

+0:00

2.

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

29:58

+1:43

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Finstad

OK Moss

28:24

+0:00

2.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

28:52

+0:28

3.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

29:49

+1:25

DSQ

Magne Janitz

Moss Multichallengers

55 57 60 61 103 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 11...

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

23:17

+0:00

2.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

29:27

+6:10

DSQ

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

27:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2021, 22:05:17

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

61