Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL Finn Fram Dagen 3 2. juni 2021

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

22:57

+0:00

9:33

2.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike o-lag

37:32

+14:35

15:38

3.

Steinar Seehuus

Melhus IL

40:49

+17:52

17:00

4.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

41:31

+18:34

17:17

5.

Erlend Schrøder

Melhus IL

1:06:47

+43:50

27:49

Avlest

Hege S Melhuus

Melhus IL

Avlest

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

Avlest

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

Avlest

Frank Egil Holm

Melhus IL

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

23:13

+0:00

14:30

2.

Magne Simondsen

Melhus IL

24:08

+0:55

15:05

44 127 104 126 106 38 40 128 103 127 32 34 10...

3.

Even Grøtheim Fjerdrumsmoen

Melhus IL

1:03:57

+40:44

39:58

4.

Henrik vold

Melhus IL

1:03:58

+40:45

39:58

5.

Line Arnstad

Melhus IL

1:16:57

+53:44

48:05

6.

Mathias Foss

Melhus IL

1:17:11

+53:58

48:14

7.

Pål Veien

Melhus IL

1:17:45

+54:32

48:35

Avlest

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

Avlest

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

Klasse: Finale Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sander Kragnes

Melhus IL

9:40

Ingvild Bostad

Melhus IL

42:19

35 37 38 39 41 43 42 44 31 33

Emilie Lian

Melhus IL

11:06

Thea Kragnes

Melhus IL

11:15

44

Martin Åsegg Nikolaisen

Melhus IL

15:28

Oda Alstad

Melhus IL

9:57

Tuva Solberg

Melhus IL

9:57

Iver Ingebrigsten

Melhus IL

10:50

Aslak Frengen

Melhus IL

14:31

Edvard Onsøyen

Melhus IL

14:02

Halvard Stendahl Riseth

Melhus IL

12:16

Sigmund Svestad Hopsø

Melhus IL

8:28

Per Olav Hopsø

Melhus IL

8:30

Emelia Hakkebo-Sowa

Melhus IL

6:08

36 39 41 43 44 31 32 33

Even Brudal

Melhus IL

21:26

Sofia Michelle Blokkum Gaustad

Melhus IL

24:47

34

Oda Brose

Melhus IL

24:35

Ada Rebekka Kongshaug

Melhus IL

25:12

Jenny Bang Kullbottn

Melhus IL

23:08

Herman Sarek Nestvold Singstad

Melhus IL

30:02

Bertil Mattis Nestvold Singstad

Melhus IL

35:45

Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

15:31

Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

14:01

OLiver Juhasz

Melhus IL

13:22

Krisztina Staedel

Melhus IL

13:22

Nima Nohonuhoo

Melhus IL

11:34

Mootii Tadesse

Melhus IL

11:22

Emelia Hakkebo-Sowa

Melhus IL

8:38

Martin Bjørgum

Melhus IL

13:08

Aksel Bones Ås

Melhus IL

13:09

Nikolai Broce

Melhus IL

12:24

Erlend Saltbones Leiren

Melhus IL

12:16

Eilev Saltbones Leiren

Melhus IL

11:35

Signe Saltbones Leiren

Melhus IL

8:47

Avlest

Jørgen Aune Solberg

Melhus IL

Avlest

Guro Haug Ingebrigtsen

Melhus IL

Avlest

Håvard Frengen

Melhus IL

Avlest

Lars Arne Riseth

Melhus IL

Avlest

Stig Hakkebo

Melhus IL

Avlest

Birgit Nestvold Singstad

Melhus IL

Avlest

Ståle Singstad

Melhus IL

Avlest

Heidi Johansen

Melhus IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juni 2021, 18:32:43

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60