Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2021Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7 / BK 4, Jamtkneppet 9. juni 2021

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Simon M Iversen

Verdal OK

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

Oskar Ingebrigsen

Verdal OK

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

AnnKristin Alstad

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Steinar Hemming

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

Einar Gravås Holberg

Skøynar

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

Anne Haugskott Bjugan

Verdal OK

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

Marius Arnevik

Verdal OK

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

Ola Kolberg Bjartnes

Verdal OK

Signe Kolberg Bjartnes

Verdal OK

Ole Petter Bjartnes

Verdal OK

Gunvor Oline Ree

Skøynar

Theodor Ree

Skøynar

Kristoffer Ree

Skøynar

DSQ

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

81 82 83 84 87

DSQ

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

136

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Håkon Bjugan

Verdal OK

21:03

+0:00

2.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

28:48

+7:45

3.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

29:01

+7:58

4.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

29:02

+7:59

5.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

29:10

+8:07

6.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

29:14

+8:11

7.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

31:18

+10:15

8.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

31:22

+10:19

9.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

32:46

+11:43

10.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

33:20

+12:17

11.

Oda Høidal

Verdal OK

36:02

+14:59

12.

Anje Høidal

Verdal OK

36:05

+15:02

13.

Ann Lisbeth Iversen

Verdal OK

36:26

+15:23

14.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

36:33

+15:30

15.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

36:34

+15:31

16.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

38:20

+17:17

17.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

39:24

+18:21

18.

Ann Hellen Hvesser

Verdal OK

39:26

+18:23

19.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

40:11

+19:08

20.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

40:55

+19:52

21.

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

41:22

+20:19

22.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

42:34

+21:31

23.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

42:36

+21:33

24.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

42:58

+21:55

25.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

43:02

+21:59

26.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

43:44

+22:41

27.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

43:56

+22:53

28.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

46:06

+25:03

29.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

48:34

+27:31

30.

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

50:23

+29:20

31.

Tormod Fiskum

Verdal OK

53:32

+32:29

32.

Anne Lise Hojem

Verdal OK

53:34

+32:31

33.

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

58:04

+37:01

34.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

58:09

+37:06

35.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

58:10

+37:07

36.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

58:48

+37:45

37.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

58:51

+37:48

38.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

1:09:49

+48:46

39.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

1:21:28

+1:00:25

DSQ

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

1:59

90 138 82 83 85 136 87 150

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

31:06

82 83 85 136 87

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

54:23

85

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

1:07:14

92 82 141 136 135 137 150

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

48:56

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

24:17

+0:00

2.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

26:20

+2:03

3.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

29:05

+4:48

4.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

29:48

+5:31

5.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

30:51

+6:34

6.

William Iversen

Verdal OK

33:59

+9:42

7.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

34:54

+10:37

8.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

37:18

+13:01

9.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

37:55

+13:38

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

39:22

+15:05

11.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

39:59

+15:42

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

40:37

+16:20

13.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

42:53

+18:36

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

44:17

+20:00

15.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

46:40

+22:23

16.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

50:46

+26:29

17.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

52:41

+28:24

18.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

52:44

+28:27

19.

Kathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

52:51

+28:34

20.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:01:21

+37:04

21.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

1:03:37

+39:20

22.

Ole Magnus Høidal

Verdal OK

1:09:43

+45:26

DSQ

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

44:26

84

DSQ

Noa Høidal

Verdal OK

1:10:18

135 100 137

DSQ

Aron Rotmo

Verdal OK

1:10:18

135 100 137

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

37:05

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

37:42

+0:37

3.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:18

+1:13

4.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

40:05

+3:00

5.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

40:36

+3:31

6.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

43:32

+6:27

7.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

48:01

+10:56

8.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

48:18

+11:13

9.

Fhilip Iversen

Verdal OK

50:30

+13:25

10.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

51:29

+14:24

11.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

52:54

+15:49

12.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

55:04

+17:59

13.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

55:52

+18:47

14.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

57:37

+20:32

15.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:02:09

+25:04

16.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:03:24

+26:19

17.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

1:18:06

+41:01

DSQ

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

25:53

144 138 90 84 87 150

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

40:03

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

40:46

+0:43

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

42:59

+2:56

4.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

43:37

+3:34

144

5.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

47:07

+7:04

6.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

48:56

+8:53

7.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

49:50

+9:47

8.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

50:36

+10:33

9.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

51:00

+10:57

10.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

52:39

+12:36

11.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

52:43

+12:40

12.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

54:07

+14:04

13.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

54:19

+14:16

14.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

58:32

+18:29

15.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

1:01:17

+21:14

16.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:03:19

+23:16

DSQ

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

85 135 145 93 144 138 90 91 88 146 87 150

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bente Sundsvik

Frol IL

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

Berit Ressem

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 juni 2021, 19:30:32

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

147

Antall startet:

147