Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 8 Høgås 10. juni 2021

Klasse: A-xlang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

1:55:37

+0:00

2.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

2:01:23

+5:46

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

53:27

+0:00

2.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

1:15:13

+21:46

3.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:20:38

+27:11

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

26:08

+0:00

2.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

30:27

+4:19

3.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

Notodden OL

34:41

+8:33

4.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

38:29

+12:21

5.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

39:32

+13:24

6.

Jon Kvisli

Notodden OL

43:52

+17:44

7.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

49:56

+23:48

8.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

55:52

+29:44

9.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

+0:0-8

DSQ

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

34:01

118

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Lars Hovdejord

Notodden OL

59:19

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

1:08:11

+8:52

3.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

1:08:22

+9:03

4.

Aiki Jalakas

Notodden OL

1:35:09

+35:50

5.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

1:37:05

+37:46

6.

Hege Endresen

Notodden OL

1:37:06

+37:47

7.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

+0:0-19

DSQ

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

1:11:59

117 125

DSQ

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

1:12:02

117 125

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

1:12:20

117 125 131

Startet

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

31:44

+0:00

2.

Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

32:03

+0:19

3.

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden OL

35:32

+3:48

4.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

37:11

+5:27

5.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

39:29

+7:45

6.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

40:54

+9:10

7.

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

49:33

+17:49

7.

Rima Baltaitiene

Notodden OL

49:33

+17:49

9.

Nga Krosshus

Notodden OL

1:03:43

+31:59

10.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:03:43

+31:59

DSQ

Joanna Buchacz

Notodden OL

11:27

119 120 129 138 139 102

Startet

Anette Hagen

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Maja Othelie Huva

Notodden OL

23:29

Mika Johan Kristensen

Notodden OL

30:36

Olav Aleksander Krosshus

Notodden OL

30:07

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

44:17

Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

44:13

Erling Finnebråten

Notodden OL

40:09

Startet

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

Startet

Ingrid Finnebråten

Notodden OL

Startet

Jørund Krosshus

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 juni 2021, 11:16:36

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47