Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap NFO 16. juni 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

30:05

Alisa Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

27:51

Håkon Fosse Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

28:58

90

DSQ

Happiness Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

177 182 183

Klasse: H -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Solberg

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:10:14

+0:00

31:55

Klasse: D -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helene Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

36:33

+0:00

16:36

2.

Leanna Slettvold

Nordre Follo Orientering

53:49

+17:16

24:27

3.

Ylva Myhren-Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:20

+17:47

24:41

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anja Simonsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

40:49

+0:00

18:33

173

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Einstabland

Nordre Follo Orientering

26:55

+0:00

10:21

2.

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

29:43

+2:48

11:25

3.

Sigurd Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:06:01

+39:06

25:23

4.

Magnus Graven Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:17:24

+50:29

29:46

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Truslew Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

55:17

+0:00

21:15

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

Nordre Follo Orientering

51:38

+0:00

20:39

2.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Nordre Follo Orientering

54:00

+2:22

21:36

3.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

59:06

+7:28

23:38

4.

Anitha Kolberg Olsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:25:30

+33:52

34:12

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

41:55

+0:00

14:58

2.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

Nordre Follo Orientering

50:19

+8:24

17:58

3.

Kolbjørn Megard

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:30:10

+48:15

32:12

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Einstabland

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:37

+0:00

15:34

2.

Martin Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:51

+0:14

15:39

3.

Joakim Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:23:25

+39:48

29:47

4.

Halvard Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:38:12

+54:35

35:04

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Lina Toverud

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:45

+0:00

17:24

2.

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

58:20

+9:35

20:50

3.

Kjersti Aaby

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:08:15

+19:30

24:22

DSQ

Sofie Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:52

168

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørnar Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:49

+0:00

10:11

2.

Jon Bingen Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:08

+2:19

10:42

3.

Erlend Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:43

+2:54

10:50

4.

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

51:53

+7:04

11:47

5.

Knut Bjørkelo

Nordre Follo Orientering

57:13

+12:24

13:00

6.

Nils Bøhn

Nordre Follo Orientering

59:23

+14:34

13:29

7.

Olav Johannessen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:30

+16:41

13:58

8.

Lars Leiren

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:02:39

+17:50

14:14

9.

Leif Foss

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:02:42

+17:53

14:14

10.

Frode Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:11:23

+26:34

16:13

11.

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:27:42

+42:53

19:55

163

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanna Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:11:28

+0:00

16:14

2.

Lene Borthen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:26:08

+14:40

19:34

161 162


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 juni 2021, 22:35:13

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42