Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Brunkollen 30. juni 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens Laugesen

VBIL

52:28

+0:00

18:44

2.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

54:43

+2:15

19:32

3.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

59:21

+6:53

21:11

4.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:00:03

+7:35

21:26

5.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

1:05:39

+13:11

23:26

6.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:10:21

+17:53

25:07

7.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:11:07

+18:39

25:23

8.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:34:45

+42:17

33:50

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

15:15

118 125 130 127 120 116 150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

40:08

+0:00

10:17

2.

Erlend Sommerhein

Fossum IF

40:12

+0:04

10:18

3.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

43:09

+3:01

11:03

4.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

44:31

+4:23

11:24

5.

Markus Knapp Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

45:58

+5:50

11:47

6.

Torstein Hole

Nydalen Skiklubb

49:58

+9:50

12:48

7.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

50:45

+10:37

13:00

8.

Per Morten Lefdal

Metier OEC

51:21

+11:13

13:10

9.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

52:23

+12:15

13:25

10.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

55:29

+15:21

14:13

11.

Hans Kristian Jorde

AAJ BIL

55:51

+15:43

14:19

12.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

57:08

+17:00

14:38

13.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:00:10

+20:02

15:25

14.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:07:27

+27:19

17:17

15.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

1:08:09

+28:01

17:28

16.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:08:21

+28:13

17:31

17.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:13:41

+33:33

18:53

18.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:14:24

+34:16

19:04

19.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:21:16

+41:08

20:50

20.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:21:21

+41:13

20:51

21.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

1:32:58

+52:50

23:50

DSQ

Lise Isachsen

Stavanger OK

3:30

127 118 122 113 125 119 117 120 116 150

DSQ

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:01:16

127

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:27:23

120 116

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Hjermstad

NTNUI

43:48

+0:00

8:15

2.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

49:03

+5:15

9:15

3.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

49:52

+6:04

9:24

4.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalen Skiklubb

55:30

+11:42

10:28

5.

Tore Myhrvold

Veritas BIL

57:05

+13:17

10:46

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

57:45

+13:57

10:53

7.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Fossum IF

57:56

+14:08

10:55

8.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

58:47

+14:59

11:05

9.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:01:13

+17:25

11:33

126 127 118 122 113 114 111 123

10.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:01:32

+17:44

11:36

11.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:05:05

+21:17

12:16

12.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:05:54

+22:06

12:26

13.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:07:21

+23:33

12:42

14.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

1:07:53

+24:05

12:48

15.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

1:08:50

+25:02

12:59

16.

Martin Mac Adam

1:09:09

+25:21

13:02

17.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

1:23:23

+39:35

15:43

DSQ

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

42:30

119 117 120 116 150

DSQ

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:29:46

120 116 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 juni 2021, 20:15:19

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52