Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp Åsfjellet 18. august 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

18:18

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

13:52

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

16:19

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

14:24

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

20:10

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

28:18

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

28:18

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

22:20

Petter Lynum

Skøynar

32:33

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:41

Tuva Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

18:37

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

19:14

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

18:58

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

19:18

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

19:25

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

Einar Otto Ingulsfvann

Skøynar

DSQ

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

20:11

46

DSQ

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

26:48

95

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:05

41

DSQ

Ingrid Lynum

OK Skøynar

32:09

95

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:04

+0:00

2.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

22:29

+2:25

3.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

27:08

+7:04

4.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

28:14

+8:10

5.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

35:09

+15:05

6.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

35:40

+15:36

7.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

36:46

+16:42

8.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

39:38

+19:34

9.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

40:33

+20:29

10.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

41:19

+21:15

11.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

43:12

+23:08

12.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:27

+24:23

13.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

46:11

+26:07

14.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

+0:0-4

14.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

+0:0-4

DSQ

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

48 49 50 51 52 45 53 47 95

DSQ

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

48 49 50 51 52 45 53 47 95

DSQ

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

3:41

49 50 51 52 45 53 47 95

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

31:24

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

32:07

+0:43

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

35:20

+3:56

4.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

36:50

+5:26

5.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

37:12

+5:48

6.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

42:58

+11:34

7.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

43:26

+12:02

8.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

44:54

+13:30

9.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

45:35

+14:11

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

45:40

+14:16

11.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

51:13

+19:49

12.

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

51:46

+20:22

13.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

52:49

+21:25

14.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

59:34

+28:10

15.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

1:00:05

+28:41

16.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:07:52

+36:28

17.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-24

DSQ

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

3:58

61 49 62 63 64 65 52 67 69 53 95

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

34:38

+0:00

2.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

34:40

+0:02

3.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

34:43

+0:05

4.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

35:13

+0:35

5.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

37:24

+2:46

6.

Ole Andreas Veske

Skøynar

37:31

+2:53

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

37:32

+2:54

7.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

37:32

+2:54

9.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:44

+4:06

10.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

42:00

+7:22

11.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

42:03

+7:25

12.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

42:30

+7:52

13.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

42:36

+7:58

14.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

44:17

+9:39

15.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

50:22

+15:44

16.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

52:44

+18:06

17.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

52:53

+18:15

18.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

58:37

+23:59

19.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

1:01:03

+26:25

20.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:01:13

+26:35

21.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

1:01:14

+26:36

22.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:04:30

+29:52

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

42:06

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

42:32

+0:26

3.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:58

+0:52

4.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

44:02

+1:56

5.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

45:02

+2:56

6.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

47:11

+5:05

7.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

47:26

+5:20

8.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

56:15

+14:09

9.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

58:16

+16:10

10.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:21:30

+39:24

11.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:50:22

+1:08:16

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Viktor Krupa

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Bjørg Holberg

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Randi Lynum

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Tone Flægstad

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 august 2021, 21:26:28

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

101

Antall startet:

101