Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MM-lang 2021 2. september 2021

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

19:16

+0:00

11:20

2.

Solan Løken

OK Moss

21:02

+1:46

12:22

3.

Luka Kraskovskis

OK Moss

27:53

+8:37

16:24

4.

Maja Saastad

OK Moss

38:19

+19:03

22:32

5.

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

38:26

+19:10

22:36

6.

Iben Otilihe Norstrand

OK Moss

43:42

+24:26

25:42

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

33:24

+0:00

11:55

2.

Aisha Elmer

OK Moss

54:26

+21:02

19:26

3.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:06:58

+33:34

23:55

DSQ

Olivia Bach Hanslien

OK Moss

43:29

60 54 37 100

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

59:16

+0:00

21:10

2.

Aron Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

1:02:26

+3:10

22:17

DSQ

Luka Kraskovskis

OK Moss

18:18

38 40 47 60 54 37 100

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

35:55

+0:00

12:49

2.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

1:02:32

+26:37

22:20

DSQ

Helle Hanslien

OK Moss

31:42

60 54 37 100

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

36:10

+0:00

11:18

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

1:20:42

+0:00

25:13

Klasse: D-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Løken Johannessen

OK Moss

1:13:44

+0:00

23:02

Klasse: D60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elisabeth Rømcke

OK Moss

51:39

+0:00

16:08

35

Klasse: D70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:18:56

41 46 47

Klasse: H70-79

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Holm

OK Moss

42:13

+0:00

13:11

2.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

50:56

+8:43

15:55

3.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:01:27

+19:14

19:12

Klasse: H80-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thore Løken

OK Moss

1:38:11

+0:00

30:40

41

2.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

1:44:24

+6:13

32:37

41

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erika Lind-Larsen

OK Moss

53:47

+0:00

12:13

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

1:21:20

+0:00

18:29

Klasse: D40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

1:07:28

+0:00

15:19

2.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

1:27:08

+19:40

19:48

3.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:42:44

+35:16

23:20

Klasse: H60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:04:27

+0:00

14:38

2.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:21:37

+17:10

18:32

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:06:06

+0:00

11:48

Klasse: H40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Jakobsen

OK Moss

51:49

+0:00

9:15

2.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:00:42

+8:53

10:50

3.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

1:01:49

+10:00

11:02

Klasse: H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Snilsberg

OK Moss

59:37

+0:00

10:38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 september 2021, 19:11:45

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38