Klasse: D -12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Thea Berg Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 19:30 | ||||||
Noor Dirro | MÃ¥ren OK | 19:45 | 138 | |||||
Mari Andersen Lunde | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:01 | ||||||
Klasse: D11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | ||||||
Klasse: D13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 19:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Siril Bjørke | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:05:48 | +46:48 | ||||
Klasse: D15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 23:10 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kine Bøhlerengen | Østmarka OK | 35:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Beate Strand | MÃ¥ren OK | 36:28 | +1:24 | ||||
3. | Andrea Vild Jødal | Bækkelagets SK | 55:43 | +20:39 | ||||
Klasse: D40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 27:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 28:24 | +1:02 | ||||
3. | Mona Strand | MÃ¥ren OK | 28:32 | +1:10 | ||||
4. | Maria Torgersen | Bækkelagets SK | 40:52 | +13:30 | ||||
DSQ | Gunn-Torill Hokholt | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 35:09 | 159 132 140 170 137 | ||||
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Grete Berntsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 38:11 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Kaasa | Driv IL | 34:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 35:04 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Sissel Olaisen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 41:20 | +6:21 | ||||
4. | Ingeborg Bakken | MÃ¥ren OK | 45:25 | +10:26 | ||||
5. | Inger Halck | MÃ¥ren OK | 48:20 | +13:21 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Marit Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt | 57:49 | 138 | ||||
Klasse: D70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Unni Bøhlerengen | Måren OK | 26:38 | +0:00 | 138 | |||
2. | Synnøve Amundsen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:45 | +20:07 | ||||
Klasse: H -12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Terjei Lillehammer | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 19:31 | ||||||
Trygve Lillehammer | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 31:38 | ||||||
Jon W. Schultz | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 16:37 | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 16:38 | ||||||
Vegard Andersen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 45:33 | ||||||
Thomas Arnesen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 43:07 | ||||||
Klasse: H13-16N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erlend Killerud | Driv IL | 20:16 | +0:00 | 133 | |||
2. | Erling Husøy | Driv IL | 22:33 | +2:17 | ||||
Klasse: H11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olav Torgersen | Oppsal IF | 22:06 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Stiansen Nygaard | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 19:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sigurd Fløistad | Ås-UMB Orientering | 28:51 | +9:49 | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 29:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 34:35 | +5:08 | ||||
3. | Oskar Jakobsen | Bækkelagets SK | 39:57 | +10:30 | ||||
4. | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 46:26 | +16:59 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Gøbel | Bækkelagets SK | 1:20:12 | 160 155 152 151 147 133 138 | ||||
DSQ | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 1:22:03 | 160 155 152 151 147 133 | ||||
Klasse: H17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 48:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 51:40 | +2:45 | ||||
3. | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 55:01 | +6:06 | ||||
4. | Anbjørn Grindheim | Måren OK | 1:12:31 | +23:36 | ||||
Klasse: H40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelagets SK | 36:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Geir Hokholt | Kolbotn& Skimt OL | 43:18 | +7:03 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 51:11 | +14:56 | ||||
4. | Erling Fløistad | Ås-UMB Orientering | 57:31 | +21:16 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 48:20 | 151 | ||||
DSQ | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:14:08 | 160 155 152 151 147 133 138 | ||||
Klasse: H50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 28:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 31:00 | +2:02 | ||||
3. | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 32:55 | +3:57 | ||||
4. | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 34:09 | +5:11 | ||||
5. | Per Stefferud | Torridalen IL | 34:47 | +5:49 | ||||
6. | Stein Turtumøygard | Måren OK | 36:19 | +7:21 | ||||
7. | Nils Bøhn | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 37:26 | +8:28 | ||||
8. | Cato Berger | Hauketo IF | 40:42 | +11:44 | ||||
9. | Erik Jonassen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:54 | +15:56 | ||||
10. | Bjørn Tveite | Ås-UMB Orientering | 1:00:06 | +31:08 | ||||
Klasse: H60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Erik Østli | Driv IL | 25:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hasse Bergstrøm | IL Tyrving | 28:22 | +3:08 | ||||
3. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn& Skimt OL | 29:25 | +4:11 | ||||
4. | Lasse Pettersson | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 36:46 | +11:32 | ||||
5. | Per Erik Sørensen | Haugerud IF | 37:11 | +11:57 | ||||
6. | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 43:07 | +17:53 | ||||
7. | Gunnar Harstad | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 48:43 | +23:29 | ||||
Klasse: H70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Magnar Nilsen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:21 | 158 143 132 140 134 139 135 136 146 147 138 | ||||
DSQ | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 49:23 | 147 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kai Fredrik Langebeck | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 29:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sigurd Hals | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 34:15 | +5:03 | 138 | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Gina Marie Nilsen | Bækkelagets SK | 24:53 | 131 |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 august 2011, 19:44:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 73 |
Antall startet: | 73 |