Klasse: 1,5 Kilometer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vilje Hilleren | Eiker OL | 19:00 | 12:40 | |||||
Marina Sandvold | Eiker | 24:21 | 16:14 | |||||
Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 21:26 | 14:17 | |||||
Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 21:38 | 14:25 | |||||
Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker | 28:30 | 19:00 | |||||
Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 28:12 | 18:48 | |||||
Marte Gulliksen | Eiker | 18:48 | 12:32 | |||||
Klasse: 3 Kilometer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nora Nathalie Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 36:24 | +0:00 | 12:38 | |||
2. | Hallvard Foss | Eiker | 52:05 | +15:41 | 18:05 | |||
3. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker OL | 54:20 | +17:56 | 18:51 | |||
4. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker OL | 55:12 | +18:48 | 19:10 | |||
5. | Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker OL | 56:39 | +20:15 | 19:40 | |||
6. | GreteThorsby | Eiker OL | 56:55 | +20:31 | 19:45 | |||
7. | Hanne Gulliksen | Eiker | 57:38 | +21:14 | 20:00 | |||
8. | Mari Gulliksen | Eiker OL | 1:03:22 | +26:58 | 22:00 | 173 | ||
9. | Emma Eline Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 1:03:28 | +27:04 | 22:02 | |||
10. | Helga Peveri | Eiker | 1:06:07 | +29:43 | 22:57 | |||
DSQ | Marit Smørgrav | Eiker | 52:15 | 161 | ||||
Klasse: 3,5 Kilometer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 50:22 | +0:00 | 14:38 | |||
2. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker OL | 50:23 | +0:01 | 14:38 | |||
3. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 52:27 | +2:05 | 15:14 | |||
4. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 52:59 | +2:37 | 15:24 | |||
5. | Philippe Zürcher | Eiker | 53:17 | +2:55 | 15:29 | |||
6. | Nicolai Bjørgum | Eiker OL | 53:20 | +2:58 | 15:30 | |||
7. | Torun Dyrkorn | Eiker | 54:33 | +4:11 | 15:51 | |||
8. | Kristin Viken | Eiker | 58:43 | +8:21 | 17:04 | |||
9. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 1:01:10 | +10:48 | 17:46 | |||
10. | Stian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 1:11:07 | +20:45 | 20:40 | |||
11. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 1:11:54 | +21:32 | 20:54 | |||
Klasse: 5 Kilometer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 38:01 | +0:00 | 7:38 | |||
2. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker OL | 45:29 | +7:28 | 9:07 | |||
3. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker OL | 1:05:15 | +27:14 | 13:06 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2022, 19:51:24 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |