Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Retroløp 2. juli 2022

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Skjønsfjell

Nordreisa IL

0:00

Iver Gunnberg Fossbakk

Sørreisa OL

20:34

Johannes Gunnberg Nilsen

Sørreisa OL

21:21

Linneah Sofie Gunnberg Nilsen

Sørreisa OL

20:43

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ann-Mari Midttun

Sørreisa OL

25:39

+0:00

8:50

2.

Kirsti Karlstad Vaeng

Sørreisa OL

58:56

+33:17

20:19

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell

Nordreisa IL

38:58

+0:00

10:15

2.

Espen Valsgård

Indre Østfold OK

52:45

+13:47

13:52

3.

Eetu Vierinen

IL BUL-Tromsø

56:06

+17:08

14:45

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Carrie Bagshaw

LAOC

1:07:31

72 74 75 81

DSQ

Pål Kristian Engstad

LAOC

1:07:34

72 74 75 81

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pauline Gudim Valsgård

Indre Østfold OK

51:24

+0:00

18:21

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torun Ankjell

Nordreisa IL

1:31:47

+0:00

12:04

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne-Kari Bakkland

Sørreisa OL

1:02:15

+0:00

12:58

2.

Kari Lofthus

IL BUL-Tromsø

1:06:26

+4:11

13:50

3.

Eli Blomseth Helgesen

Sørreisa OL

1:13:52

+11:37

15:23

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Løkse

Sørreisa OL

29:13

+0:00

15:22

DNS

Brita Eilertsen Grønli

Førde IL

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Piko Vierinen

IL BUL-Tromsø

36:07

+0:00

14:26

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Onni Vierinen

IL BUL-Tromsø

54:26

+0:00

19:26

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Vierinen

IL BUL-Tromsø

46:07

+0:00

9:36

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stig Løvlund

Nordreisa IL

1:54:11

+0:00

10:00

DSQ

Stian Nergård

NTOL

1:47:36

100 37 92 129 93 72 73 74 75 81

DNS

Håkon Grønli

Førde IL

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Juha Vierinen

IL BUL-Tromsø

1:19:11

+0:00

10:25

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd-Ivan Lorentsen

OK Silsand

1:22:08

+0:00

10:48

2.

Helge Aronsen Hæstad

IL BUL-Tromsø

1:27:11

+5:03

11:28

3.

Toralf Heimdal

Bardu IL

1:49:26

+27:18

14:23

DNS

Ole-André Helgaas

IL BUL-Tromsø

DNS

Håkon Brynjulfsen

OK Silsand

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bengt Haugen

IL BUL-Tromsø

54:30

+0:00

14:20

2.

Eirik Arne Sørensen

Sørreisa OL

59:44

+5:14

15:43

DNS

Bjørn-Hugo Myrvang

Bjerkvik IF

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Einar Mjølhus

IL BUL-Tromsø

1:20:18

84

DNS

Kurt Grønli

Førde IL

DNS

Jan Løvlund

Nordreisa IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juli 2022, 14:02:50

Arrangør:

Sørreisa O-lag

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

29