Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SK07-2022 23. august 2022

Klasse: A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

51:37

+0:00

2.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

53:40

+2:03

3.

Pål Reiten

SBO

57:20

+5:43

4.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

1:00:01

+8:24

5.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

1:01:10

+9:33

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:01:51

+10:14

7.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

1:13:25

+21:48

8.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:17:50

+26:13

9.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

1:21:10

+29:33

10.

Alexander Hansen

SBO

1:24:01

+32:24

11.

Terje Rian

SBO

1:25:14

+33:37

12.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

1:31:27

+39:50

13.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

1:47:23

+55:46

14.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:48:05

+56:28

DSQ

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:05:45

48 49 34 37 36 35 42 41

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Berger Sjøstad

SBO

38:59

+0:00

2.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:48

+4:49

3.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

45:37

+6:38

4.

Magnus Gederaas

SBO

49:16

+10:17

5.

Eyvind Setrom

SBO

50:28

+11:29

6.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

52:44

+13:45

7.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

52:47

+13:48

8.

Margit Eide

SBO

52:58

+13:59

9.

Hans Rosling

SBO

53:04

+14:05

10.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

53:06

+14:07

11.

Malin Rian

SBO

55:55

+16:56

12.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:10:26

+31:27

13.

Rune Sævik

SBO

1:27:12

+48:13

14.

Ellen Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:31:10

+52:11

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:03

+0:00

2.

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

SBO

28:16

+5:13

3.

Hilde Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:15

+17:12

4.

Mika Fossen

SBO

42:58

+19:55

5.

Selma Gederaas

SBO

43:12

+20:09

6.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:02

+22:59

7.

Elias Larsen Tyrhaug

SBO

47:11

+24:08

8.

Isak Røddesnes

SBO

54:00

+30:57

9.

Levi Røddesnes

SBO

54:07

+31:04

10.

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

56:07

+33:04

11.

Guro Sævik

SBO

57:28

+34:25

11.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

57:28

+34:25

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

33:58

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:37

Jo Husbyn

SBO

34:48

Tuva Gederaas

SBO

35:02

Maren Gederaas

SBO

20:55

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

SBO

20:58

Johan Gederaas Knipenberg

SBO

22:00

Ingrid Skjøstad Husbyn

SBO

32:40

Edvard Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:06

DSQ

Isak Røddesnes

SBO

15:52

51


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2022, 18:25:07

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51