Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Mørkesprinten 2022 - prolog 11. oktober 2022

Klasse: H12-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen

Nydalens SK

11:18

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Sturla, IF

12:45

+1:27

3.

Per Noah Sommerhein

Nydalens SK

12:57

+1:39

4.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

13:36

+2:18

5.

Markus Hirsch

Bækkelagets SK

13:59

+2:41

6.

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

14:07

+2:49

7.

Vetle Frydenlund Norling

Nydalens SK

14:14

+2:56

8.

Alfred Teig

Nydalens SK

14:19

+3:01

9.

Kristian Kaiser

Sturla, IF

14:21

+3:03

10.

Simen Kjenseth Glendrange

Nittedal OL

14:53

+3:35

11.

Boye Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

14:59

+3:41

12.

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

15:00

+3:42

13.

Frode Wallberg

Heming Orientering

15:14

+3:56

14.

Magnus Jevanord

Fossum IF

15:37

+4:19

15.

Sivert Høilund Dragseth

Fet OL

15:56

+4:38

16.

Alfred Holtan Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

15:59

+4:41

17.

Christian Berge Gjellestad

Nydalens SK

16:20

+5:02

18.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

16:39

+5:21

19.

Andreas N Aspelund

Nydalens SK

17:44

+6:26

20.

Bastian Hagen-Boldingh

IL Koll

18:04

+6:46

21.

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF

18:19

+7:01

22.

Alf Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

19:47

+8:29

23.

Jakob Weider Egner

Fossum IF

20:24

+9:06

24.

Jørgen Ler

Fet OL

20:55

+9:37

Brutt

Sigurd Myrvold

Heming Orientering

Klasse: D12-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helene Scheele

Nydalens SK

13:19

+0:00

2.

Alma Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

14:58

+1:39

3.

Josefine Oraug Rygh

Nydalens SK

15:07

+1:48

4.

Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

15:18

+1:59

5.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

15:20

+2:01

6.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens SK

15:34

+2:15

7.

Ingrid Merete Jebsen

Heming Orientering

15:43

+2:24

8.

Silje Taraldlien

Fet OL

16:05

+2:46

9.

Kajsa Harstad Arntsen

Heming Orientering

16:16

+2:57

10.

Tuva Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

16:28

+3:09

11.

Helle S. Boldingh Debernard

Nydalens SK

16:50

+3:31

12.

Live R. Løberg

Nydalens SK

17:00

+3:41

13.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

17:25

+4:06

14.

Boiana Iordanova

Nydalens SK

17:48

+4:29

15.

Celine Kjenseth

Heming Orientering

21:36

+8:17

16.

Karoline Alvestad Bjørklund

Østmarka OK

22:02

+8:43

17.

Sine Wallberg

Heming Orientering

22:53

+9:34

18.

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

26:55

+13:36

19.

Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren

Nydalens SK

33:03

+19:44

20.

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

34:56

+21:37

DSQ

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

21:16

138

Klasse: Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

14:14

+0:00

2.

Jon Kjenseth

Heming Orientering

14:38

+0:24

3.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

14:39

+0:25

4.

Serhii Kiziiov

Oppsal Orientering

14:56

+0:42

5.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

15:01

+0:47

6.

Jøran Kristensen

Heming Orientering

16:24

+2:10

7.

Guro Harstad

Heming Orientering

16:43

+2:29

8.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

17:01

+2:47

76

9.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

17:07

+2:53

10.

Christine Teig

Nydalens SK

17:10

+2:56

11.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

17:53

+3:39

12.

Bo Bratsberg

19:32

+5:18

13.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

20:21

+6:07

14.

Isak Karlsen

Østmarka OK

20:27

+6:13

15.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

21:24

+7:10

16.

Ludvig Balchen Ludvigsen

IL Koll

22:18

+8:04

17.

Erlend Bråten Berge

IL Koll

23:01

+8:47

18.

Simen Mortensen Lian

IL Koll

25:26

+11:12

19.

Ola Bråten Berge

IL Koll

25:42

+11:28

20.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

29:02

+14:48

21.

Inger-Johanne Rygh

Heming Orientering

30:19

+16:05

22.

Sondre Taraldlien

Fet OL

33:36

+19:22

23.

Hans Jevanord

Fossum IF

43:54

+29:40

24.

Lazar Iordanov

Nydalens SK

8:31:12

+8:16:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 oktober 2022, 17:04:37

Arrangør:

IL Koll

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70