Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sauejordet 26.10.2022 24. oktober 2022

Klasse: kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

27:55

+0:00

2.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

28:51

+0:56

3.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

30:15

+2:20

4.

Stein Myhre

BÆRUM Skiklubb

32:17

+4:22

5.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

32:54

+4:59

6.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

39:25

+11:30

7.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

41:08

+13:13

8.

Henrik Duvaas

Fossum IF

41:50

+13:55

DSQ

Eli Berge

Fossum IF

41:54

111 112 113 122 115 116 117 118 119

Klasse: mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

26:07

+0:00

2.

Kristine Fjeldbo

Tyrving, IL

27:16

+1:09

3.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

30:14

+4:07

4.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

30:55

+4:48

5.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

31:19

+5:12

6.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

31:27

+5:20

7.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

32:01

+5:54

8.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

33:06

+6:59

9.

Kristine Woldene

Fossum IF

34:02

+7:55

10.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

34:37

+8:30

11.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

35:38

+9:31

12.

Berit Sanielsen

Tyrving, IL

36:34

+10:27

13.

Sebastian Wettergren

Fossum IF

37:01

+10:54

14.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

37:20

+11:13

15.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

37:47

+11:40

16.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

38:00

+11:53

17.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

38:22

+12:15

18.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

39:32

+13:25

19.

Ane Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

39:56

+13:49

20.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

39:57

+13:50

21.

Per Stiansen

Nydalen

39:59

+13:52

22.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

41:23

+15:16

23.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

43:31

+17:24

24.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

43:47

+17:40

25.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

44:54

+18:47

26.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

46:26

+20:19

27.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

47:13

+21:06

28.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

47:41

+21:34

29.

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

47:59

+21:52

30.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

48:40

+22:33

31.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

52:16

+26:09

32.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

56:03

+29:56

33.

Nina Woldene

Fossum IF

59:14

+33:07

DSQ

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

27:47

118 119

DSQ

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

GEOFORM

39:14

119

Klasse: lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Rygh

KolL IL

34:34

+0:00

1.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

34:34

+0:00

3.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

36:28

+1:54

4.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

38:37

+4:03

5.

Magnus Jevanord

Fossum IF

38:49

+4:15

6.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

39:21

+4:47

7.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

39:55

+5:21

8.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

40:34

+6:00

9.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

40:44

+6:10

10.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

41:13

+6:39

11.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

41:45

+7:11

12.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

42:02

+7:28

13.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

42:53

+8:19

14.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

44:28

+9:54

15.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

49:40

+15:06

16.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

54:46

+20:12

17.

Larisa Mironava

Modum O-lag

55:22

+20:48

18.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

57:39

+23:05

19.

Jan Øyvind Woldene

Fossum IF

57:50

+23:16

20.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

57:59

+23:25

21.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:03:37

+29:03

DSQ

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

9:42

111 112 113 115 116 117 129 112 120 121 111 116 12...

DSQ

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

10:49

117 129 112 120 121 111 116 122 114 125 126 127 12...

DSQ

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

34:55

117 129 112 120 121 111 116

DSQ

Knut Aanders Løken

Fossum IF

1:16:48

125


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 november 2022, 21:11:10

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

69