Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas nattcup l 2. november 2022

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

35:38

+0:00

2.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

39:18

+3:40

3.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

39:38

+4:00

4.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

42:04

+6:26

5.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

42:10

+6:32

6.

Karl Rygh

KolL IL

43:03

+7:25

7.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

43:18

+7:40

8.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

43:40

+8:02

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 125 126 127 150

9.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø O&IF

45:05

+9:27

10.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

47:23

+11:45

11.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

50:06

+14:28

12.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

50:53

+15:15

13.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

52:34

+16:56

14.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

53:08

+17:30

15.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

53:10

+17:32

16.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

53:36

+17:58

17.

Halvor Aurmo

Heming Orientering

53:56

+18:18

18.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

55:24

+19:46

19.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

55:30

+19:52

20.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

57:35

+21:57

21.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

59:05

+23:27

22.

Ståle Heitmann

GEOFORM

1:00:38

+25:00

23.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

1:01:15

+25:37

24.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

1:02:15

+26:37

25.

Jan Øyvind Woldene

Fossum IF

1:02:26

+26:48

26.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

1:02:39

+27:01

27.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:03:04

+27:26

28.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:03:58

+28:20

29.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

1:10:40

+35:02

30.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:17:08

+41:30

31.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

1:17:12

+41:34

32.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:27:09

+51:31

33.

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

1:51:25

+1:15:47

DSQ

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

26:43

71 72 73 74 75 76

DSQ

Finn Rygh

Nydalen Skiklubb

30:55

71 72 73 74

DSQ

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

41:29

127

DSQ

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:21:15

78

DSQ

Kristine Woldene

Fossum IF

1:38:04

78 125 126 127

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

28:59

+0:00

2.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

32:09

+3:10

3.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

36:09

+7:10

4.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

37:17

+8:18

5.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

37:27

+8:28

6.

Eskil Aasmul

Oppsal IF

37:28

+8:29

7.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

40:16

+11:17

8.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

40:57

+11:58

9.

Petter Christensen

VBIL

42:53

+13:54

10.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving, IL

44:58

+15:59

11.

Alma Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

45:15

+16:16

12.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

49:00

+20:01

13.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

51:16

+22:17

14.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

52:42

+23:43

15.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

55:29

+26:30

16.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

57:45

+28:46

17.

Otto Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

59:05

+30:06

18.

Henrik Duvaas

Fossum IF

59:55

+30:56

19.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

1:00:04

+31:05

20.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

1:00:36

+31:37

21.

Eli Berge

Fossum IF

1:12:41

+43:42

DSQ

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

23:58

73 74 125 126 127 150

DSQ

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

58:43

74 125

Brutt

Jone Rygh Holten

Nydalens Skiklub

Brutt

Claudia Croton

PharmaQ BIL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 november 2022, 21:20:46

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

63