Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2023Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Røstad 12. april 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Alfred Brende Venås

Frol IL

Bjarte Venås

Frol IL

Hanna Sara Brende Venås

Frol IL

Marta Brende Venås

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sanna Skjeset

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

Nils Einar Tromsdal

Frol IL

Bernt Marius Tromsdal

Frol IL

Laura Pauline Ringstad

Frol IL

Åsta Marie Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

Frøydis Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

Henrik Nordbach Høyslo

Frol IL

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Johanna Gravdal Zetterstrøm

Frol IL

Sigrid Lynum Solum

Frol IL

Ida Synnøve Moe

Frol IL

Johanne Møst

Frol IL

Stella Voll Møst

Frol IL

Johan Hynne Skjerve

Frol IL

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

Eva Solum Lynum

Frol IL

Åshild Gravdal

Frol IL

Arild Selseth

Frol IL

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

Hedvig Dahlen

Frol IL

Henrik Dahlen

Frol IL

Selma Nyborg Langseth

Frol IL

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Henrik Hagen

Frol IL

Petter Sandhaug

Frol IL

Oliver Hofseth

Frol IL

Vilde Hofseth

Frol IL

Oddgeir Hofseth

Frol IL

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

8:45

+0:00

2.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

9:46

+1:01

3.

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

10:07

+1:22

4.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

10:22

+1:37

5.

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

13:03

+4:18

6.

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

13:54

+5:09

7.

Kaja Hogstad

Frol IL

14:46

+6:01

8.

Balder Hogstad

Frol IL

15:27

+6:42

9.

Tiril Hogstad

Frol IL

27:57

+19:12

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

15:08

+0:00

2.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

19:59

+4:51

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar-Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

Nina Hogstad

Frol IL

Lyder Hogstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

12:30

+0:00

2.

Ida Johanne lian

Frol IL

15:15

+2:45

3.

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

15:34

+3:04

4.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

15:45

+3:15

5.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:55

+3:25

6.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

16:00

+3:30

7.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

16:12

+3:42

8.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

16:19

+3:49

9.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

16:35

+4:05

10.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

17:02

+4:32

11.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

17:25

+4:55

12.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

17:29

+4:59

13.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

18:03

+5:33

14.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

18:09

+5:39

15.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

19:09

+6:39

16.

Alexandra Halsan Dahlen

Frol IL

19:32

+7:02

17.

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

19:44

+7:14

18.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

20:33

+8:03

19.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

21:27

+8:57

20.

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

21:30

+9:00

21.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

23:02

+10:32

22.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

23:12

+10:42

22.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

23:12

+10:42

24.

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

23:16

+10:46

25.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

24:28

+11:58

26.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

24:35

+12:05

27.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

24:44

+12:14

28.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

25:31

+13:01

29.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

25:33

+13:03

30.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

26:31

+14:01

31.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

27:00

+14:30

32.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

27:45

+15:15

33.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

27:54

+15:24

34.

Eivor Laugsand

Frol IL

28:16

+15:46

35.

Håvard Hestman

Frol IL

28:25

+15:55

36.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

29:09

+16:39

37.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:04

+17:34

37.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:04

+17:34

39.

Anton Bremseth

Frol IL

31:50

+19:20

40.

Hanne Berg Smichdt

Frol IL

31:56

+19:26

41.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

34:04

+21:34

42.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

34:08

+21:38

43.

Oliver Fuglesang skei

Frol IL

34:11

+21:41

44.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

40:04

+27:34

DSQ

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

3:20

143 81 84 91 93 96 144 138 88 90 150

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

16:36

+0:00

2.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

19:19

+2:43

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

20:15

+3:39

4.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

20:16

+3:40

5.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

20:21

+3:45

6.

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

21:13

+4:37

7.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

21:22

+4:46

8.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

21:27

+4:51

9.

Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen

Frol IL

21:46

+5:10

10.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

24:16

+7:40

11.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

24:39

+8:03

12.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

26:27

+9:51

13.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

30:44

+14:08

14.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

35:46

+19:10

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

34

81 87 83 84 85 91 93 96 144 138 88 140 10...

DSQ

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

15:37

+0:00

2.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

18:17

+2:40

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

19:22

+3:45

4.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

20:22

+4:45

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

20:24

+4:47

6.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

22:54

+7:17

7.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

23:18

+7:41

8.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

23:53

+8:16

9.

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

24:06

+8:29

10.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

25:23

+9:46

11.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

25:30

+9:53

12.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

26:27

+10:50

13.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

29:31

+13:54

DSQ

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

2:41

81 87 83 84 85 91 93 96 144 138 88 140 10...

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Grete Salater

Frol IL

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

Ann-Kristin Granamo Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 april 2023, 10:32:38

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

147

Antall startet:

147