Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2023Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 5/BK3, Gjeldsåsen 31. mai 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Emil Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Ida Årstadvoll

Verdal OK

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

Oliver Fuglesang skei

Frol IL

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

83 85 91 140 92 137 96 100 150

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

83 96

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

Mattias Lund Stubbe

Frol IL

Eva Lund Stubbe

Frol IL

Morten Stubbe

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

Nore Eline Brenna

Frol IL

150

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

Sonja Staberg

Frol IL

Ingrid Lynum Ingulfsvann

OK Skøynar

Petter Ingulfsvann

OK Skøynar

Kjersti Lynum

OK Skøynar

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

92

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Jacobsen

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

18:58

+0:00

2.

Ingrid gudding

Verdal OK

18:59

+0:01

3.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

19:07

+0:09

4.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

20:04

+1:06

5.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

21:45

+2:47

6.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

22:21

+3:23

7.

Iver Norum Hallset

Inderøy il

23:03

+4:05

8.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

23:19

+4:21

9.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

23:32

+4:34

10.

Victor Krupa

OK Skøynar

24:12

+5:14

11.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

24:36

+5:38

100

12.

Gustav Norum Halseth

Inderøy il

24:53

+5:55

82 85

13.

Henriette Munkeby

Frol IL

25:22

+6:24

14.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:53

+6:55

15.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

26:45

+7:47

16.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

28:55

+9:57

17.

Fridtjof Toft Skjellegrind

Frol IL

29:10

+10:12

18.

Sondre Ervik

Frol IL

29:11

+10:13

18.

Øyvind Ervik

Frol IL

29:11

+10:13

20.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

29:58

+11:00

21.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

30:21

+11:23

22.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

31:44

+12:46

23.

Mari Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:08

+13:10

24.

Knut Sivert Halseth

Inderøy il

32:18

+13:20

25.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

33:25

+14:27

26.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

34:16

+15:18

27.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

34:57

+15:59

28.

Svein Myrvold

Verdal OK

35:26

+16:28

29.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

36:43

+17:45

30.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

37:47

+18:49

31.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

37:51

+18:53

32.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

37:52

+18:54

33.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

37:54

+18:56

34.

Johan Stavrum

Inderøy il

39:12

+20:14

35.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

39:16

+20:18

36.

Anders Martin Stokke

Inderøy il

40:23

+21:25

37.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

40:56

+21:58

38.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

41:00

+22:02

39.

Vebjørn Laugsand

Frol IL

41:05

+22:07

40.

Håvard Hestman

Frol IL

41:34

+22:36

41.

Eivor Laugsand

Frol IL

41:46

+22:48

42.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

41:57

+22:59

43.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

46:56

+27:58

44.

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

47:19

+28:21

45.

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

47:35

+28:37

46.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

50:01

+31:03

47.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

+0:0-58

DSQ

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

20:52

82 138

DSQ

Ragnhild Opdahl

Frol IL

21:22

82 138

DSQ

Anders Hestmann

Frol IL

32:52

150

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:45

+0:00

2.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

43:48

+9:03

3.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

53:52

+19:07

4.

Mads Strand

Frol IL

59:59

+25:14

5.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:11:31

+36:46

6.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

1:29:49

+55:04

DSQ

Anders Hestmann

Frol IL

30:15

150

DSQ

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:06:47

149 167 165

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

33:41

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:33

+1:52

3.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

37:18

+3:37

4.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

37:20

+3:39

5.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

37:32

+3:51

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

37:47

+4:06

7.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

39:28

+5:47

8.

Eirik Lier Bolstad

OK Skøynar

39:37

+5:56

9.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

40:17

+6:36

10.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

41:00

+7:19

11.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:09

+7:28

12.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:12

+7:31

84 87 148

13.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

41:14

+7:33

14.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

41:24

+7:43

15.

Vegard Stavrum

Inderøy il

42:40

+8:59

16.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

43:17

+9:36

17.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

43:32

+9:51

18.

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

46:21

+12:40

19.

Otto Andreas Brustad

Verdal OK

46:50

+13:09

20.

Martine Frøseth

Verdal OK

47:32

+13:51

21.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

47:35

+13:54

22.

Silje Storstad Rø

Verdal OK

47:49

+14:08

23.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

47:51

+14:10

24.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

50:44

+17:03

25.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

51:20

+17:39

26.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

51:55

+18:14

27.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

53:10

+19:29

28.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

53:28

+19:47

29.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

53:29

+19:48

30.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

53:56

+20:15

31.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

56:00

+22:19

32.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

56:58

+23:17

33.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

57:07

+23:26

34.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:00:04

+26:23

35.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

1:01:19

+27:38

36.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

1:01:21

+27:40

37.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:10:12

+36:31

38.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:18:40

+44:59

39.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:18:43

+45:02

40.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

1:31:18

+57:37

DSQ

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

39:14

148 147 136 137 138 100

DSQ

Martin Heirsaunet

Frol IL

39:42

84 87 148 147 136

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

37:43

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

38:02

+0:19

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

43:10

+5:27

4.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

45:53

+8:10

5.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

47:13

+9:30

6.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

47:16

+9:33

7.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

47:19

+9:36

8.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

49:13

+11:30

9.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

49:59

+12:16

10.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

50:55

+13:12

11.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

51:12

+13:29

12.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

51:56

+14:13

13.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

54:26

+16:43

14.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

54:41

+16:58

15.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

55:02

+17:19

16.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

55:42

+17:59

17.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

55:48

+18:05

18.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:02:15

+24:32

19.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

1:03:12

+25:29

20.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:04:33

+26:50

21.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:07:00

+29:17

22.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

1:13:50

+36:07

DSQ

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:27:16

145 142 136

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

45:55

+0:00

2.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

48:32

+2:37

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:39

+2:44

4.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

50:59

+5:04

5.

Halvard Hallan

OK Skøynar

51:07

+5:12

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

53:29

+7:34

7.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

54:08

+8:13

8.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

57:02

+11:07

9.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

59:13

+13:18

10.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

1:00:48

+14:53

11.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:09:54

+23:59

12.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:13:02

+27:07

13.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:16:27

+30:32

14.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:18:11

+32:16

15.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

2:01:09

+1:15:14

DSQ

Jon Sivertsen

Hegra IL

1:01:57

135

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

Steinar Hemming

Frol IL

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2023, 17:13:14

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

173

Antall startet:

173