Klasse: Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Elise Egseth | 13:23 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Karianne Ruud | 13:48 | +0:25 | |||||
3. | Nina Smestad | 14:23 | +1:00 | |||||
4. | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 14:25 | +1:02 | |||||
5. | Lene Godager | 14:44 | +1:21 | |||||
6. | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 15:33 | +2:10 | |||||
7. | Hege Ask-Henriksen | 15:34 | +2:11 | |||||
8. | adele johannessen | 15:52 | +2:29 | |||||
9. | Sigrid Vatne | 15:55 | +2:32 | |||||
10. | Ida Svanberg | 15:59 | +2:36 | |||||
11. | Katja Ekroll Jahren | 16:00 | +2:37 | |||||
12. | Anne-Louise Gadsbølle | 16:33 | +3:10 | |||||
13. | Hedvig Andersen | 16:35 | +3:12 | |||||
14. | Sina Blix | 16:48 | +3:25 | |||||
15. | Maria Rost | 16:49 | +3:26 | |||||
16. | Ida Hjorth | 16:50 | +3:27 | |||||
17. | Karen Marie Haug | 17:04 | +3:41 | |||||
18. | Jenny Persson | 17:21 | +3:58 | |||||
19. | Kaja Torpe | 17:35 | +4:12 | |||||
20. | Tone Aamli Sundtjønn | 18:02 | +4:39 | |||||
21. | Linn Verde Thon | 18:47 | +5:24 | |||||
22. | Anette Heggøy | 18:57 | +5:34 | |||||
23. | Julie Larsen | 19:33 | +6:10 | |||||
24. | Kristin Ask-Henriksen | 20:41 | +7:18 | |||||
25. | Henriette Ruud | 21:21 | +7:58 | |||||
26. | Line Sjødin Drange | 21:33 | +8:10 | |||||
DSQ | Hanna H. Nordbrøden | 15:27 | ||||||
DSQ | Mari Ourom | 15:51 | ||||||
DNS | Idunn Melnes | |||||||
DNS | Åsa Franzén | |||||||
DNS | Sofie Aarnes | |||||||
DNS | Marte Grande Østby | |||||||
DNS | Anne Solbraa | |||||||
Klasse: Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magne Dæhli | 10:28 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Tuomas Tervo | 11:08 | +0:40 | |||||
3. | Jostein Nørbech | 11:25 | +0:57 | |||||
3. | Anders Einum | 11:25 | +0:57 | |||||
5. | Trygve Olsen | 11:26 | +0:58 | |||||
6. | Ola Berger | 11:40 | +1:12 | |||||
7. | Øystein Jaren Samuelsen | 11:42 | +1:14 | |||||
8. | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 11:47 | +1:19 | |||||
9. | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 11:57 | +1:29 | |||||
10. | Erik Torren Thorsson | 12:04 | +1:36 | |||||
11. | Petter Reinemo | 12:05 | +1:37 | |||||
11. | Anders Henriksson | 12:05 | +1:37 | |||||
13. | Halvor Saunes | 12:06 | +1:38 | |||||
14. | Espen Fiskum | 12:09 | +1:41 | |||||
15. | Trond Strandberg | 12:11 | +1:43 | |||||
16. | Marius Røed Hanssen | 12:20 | +1:52 | |||||
17. | Rune Strandberg | 12:24 | +1:56 | |||||
18. | Kristian Kullerud | 12:29 | +2:01 | |||||
19. | Jørgen Fiskum | 12:37 | +2:09 | |||||
20. | John Anders Bakke | 12:48 | +2:20 | |||||
21. | Bjørn Verde Thon | 12:58 | +2:30 | |||||
22. | Erik Lien Johnsen | 12:59 | +2:31 | |||||
23. | Henrik Sigstad | 13:31 | +3:03 | |||||
24. | Øystein Bakken Larsen | 13:38 | +3:10 | |||||
25. | Anders Beyer Brattli | 13:52 | +3:24 | |||||
26. | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 14:03 | +3:35 | |||||
27. | Henrik Ruud | 14:23 | +3:55 | |||||
28. | Stian Grann | 14:31 | +4:03 | |||||
28. | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 14:31 | +4:03 | |||||
30. | Vegard Brun Saga | 15:12 | +4:44 | |||||
31. | Asbjørn Bjørgum | 15:31 | +5:03 | |||||
32. | Håkon Teigen Røed | 15:33 | +5:05 | |||||
33. | Hallvard Tyldum | 15:52 | +5:24 | |||||
34. | Helge Venås Flægstad | 15:59 | +5:31 | |||||
35. | Torbjørn Aass | 16:09 | +5:41 | |||||
36. | Rolf Mauritz | 16:33 | +6:05 | |||||
37. | Tor Inge Birkenes | 17:42 | +7:14 | |||||
38. | Erik Skantze | 17:45 | +7:17 | |||||
39. | HÃ¥vard Suleng | 31:28 | +21:00 | |||||
40. | Thomas Furuheim | Tyrving | 32:08 | +21:40 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Veastad | 13:19 | ||||||
DSQ | Einar Tommelstad | 13:33 | ||||||
DSQ | Øyvind Bakken Rognstad | 14:18 | ||||||
DSQ | Steinar Kvaale | 32:19 | ||||||
DNS | Sverre Lindseth | |||||||
DNS | Frank Aasgård | |||||||
DNS | Arno Grønhovd | |||||||
DNS | Erik Sælen | |||||||
DNS | Glenn Tørå | |||||||
DNS | Jo Husebye | |||||||
DNS | Sigbjørn Ytrehus |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 august 2018, 21:37:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 84 |
Antall startet: | 72 |