Klasse: A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Løkse Nilssen | Sørreisa OL | 19:06 | +0:00 | 7:38 | |||
2. | Andrea Salmi | OK Silsand | 20:22 | +1:16 | 8:08 | 154 153 | ||
3. | HÃ¥kon Brynjulfsen | OK Silsand | 20:44 | +1:38 | 8:17 | 154 153 | ||
4. | Lona Berg | Sørreisa OL | 23:32 | +4:26 | 9:24 | |||
4. | Odd-Arne Korneliussen | Sørreisa OL | 23:32 | +4:26 | 9:24 | |||
6. | Kirsti Karlstad Vaeng | Sørreisa OL | 23:33 | +4:27 | 9:25 | 154 153 | ||
7. | Arvid Johansen | Sørreisa OL | 25:12 | +6:06 | 10:04 | 154 153 | ||
8. | Inga Tamosaityte | Sørreisa OL | 25:24 | +6:18 | 10:09 | 154 153 | ||
9. | Helene Aspevoll | Sørreisa OL | 26:05 | +6:59 | 10:26 | |||
10. | Ann-Mari Midttun | Sørreisa OL | 26:38 | +7:32 | 10:39 | 154 153 | ||
11. | Tor Midttun | Sørreisa OL | 29:46 | +10:40 | 11:54 | 154 153 | ||
12. | Leiv Anders Paulsen | Sørreisa OL | 34:49 | +15:43 | 13:55 | 154 153 | ||
Bekreftet tid | Julie Jørgensen | Sørreisa OL | 2:55 | 123 173 154 106 140 135 153 139 151 134 124 128 10... | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Agota Pivoriunaite | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Hanne Fredriksen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Hans-Martin Vaeng | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Jon Helge Vaeng | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Klasse: B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Myrseth Bedsted | Sørreisa OL | 13:56 | +0:00 | 9:57 | |||
2. | Ulf Wensel | Sørreisa OL | 17:48 | +3:52 | 12:42 | |||
3. | Asgaut Løkse | Sørreisa OL | 19:02 | +5:06 | 13:35 | 124 | ||
4. | Monica Bjørnslett | Sørreisa OL | 21:14 | +7:18 | 15:10 | |||
5. | Ragnhild Lyshaug | Sørreisa OL | 21:21 | +7:25 | 15:15 | |||
6. | Clary-Anne Hammershaug | Rudsbygd O-lag | 21:56 | +8:00 | 15:40 | |||
7. | Andrea Thomassen Paulsen | Sørreisa OL | 22:27 | +8:31 | 16:02 | |||
8. | Heidi Gunnberg Johansen | Sørreisa OL | 22:44 | +8:48 | 16:14 | |||
8. | Siw Andreassen | Sørreisa OL | 22:44 | +8:48 | 16:14 | |||
10. | Lene Svendsen | Sørreisa OL | 23:00 | +9:04 | 16:25 | |||
Bekreftet tid | Ivar Helgesen | Sørreisa OL | 29 | 124 173 106 151 134 140 128 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Grethe-Lill Kroken Midttun | Sørreisa OL | 5:11 | 173 106 151 134 140 128 100 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Alma Lavine Simonsen | Sørreisa OL | 26:40 | 124 173 151 134 140 128 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Kjell Johansen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Frank Vidar Hansen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Linnea Myrseth Bedsted | BOIF | 17:12 | +0:00 | 15:38 | |||
2. | Alexandra Myrseth Bedsted | BOIF | 17:24 | +0:12 | 15:49 | 121 | ||
3. | Ragnar Sivertsen | Sørreisa OL | 18:58 | +1:46 | 17:14 | |||
4. | Sara Kolstad | Sørreisa OL | 18:59 | +1:47 | 17:15 | |||
5. | Jakob Myrvang | Sørreisa OL | 19:57 | +2:45 | 18:08 | |||
6. | Iver Gunnberg Fossbakk | Sørreisa OL | 20:00 | +2:48 | 18:10 | 122 123 138 125 126 127 129 | ||
7. | Daniel Tevik | Sørreisa OL | 20:09 | +2:57 | 18:19 | |||
8. | Gunn-Solveig Svendsen | Sørreisa OL | 20:22 | +3:10 | 18:30 | |||
9. | Maja Louise Øvermoen | Sørreisa OL | 20:27 | +3:15 | 18:35 | |||
10. | Eirik Myrseth Bedsted | BOIF | 20:50 | +3:38 | 18:56 | 100 | ||
11. | Kasper Myrseth Bedsted | BOIF | 21:03 | +3:51 | 19:08 | 140 100 | ||
12. | Erik Salmi Bjørkli | OK Silsand | 24:23 | +7:11 | 22:10 | |||
13. | Vilde Salmi Bjørkli | OK Silsand | 25:03 | +7:51 | 22:46 | |||
Bekreftet tid | Marita Øvermoen Tevik | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Nina Pedersen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Ruben Olsen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Margrethe Gunnberg Johansen | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Eline Gunnberg Fossbakk | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Suwimol Phiromthai Vaeng | Sørreisa OL | ||||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Berit Svendsen | Sørreisa OL | 11:02 | 129 | |||||
Synne Sivertsen | Sørreisa OL | 13:10 | 129 | |||||
Tuva Løkse-Almendingen | Sørreisa OL | 12:37 | 129 | |||||
Oda Løkse-Almendingen | Sørreisa OL | 12:57 | 129 | |||||
Vibeke Myrnes Almendingen | Sørreisa OL | 12:38 | 129 | |||||
Eirik Myrseth | Sørreisa OL | 12:12 | 129 | |||||
Solveig Myrvang | Sørreisa OL | |||||||
Kathrine Pedersen | Sørreisa OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 mai 2024, 19:22:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 59 |
Antall startet: | 59 |