Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Eiker 2024Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TRENINGSLØP BERMINGRUDMOEN 14. mai 2024

Klasse: 1.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vetle Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

26:43

+0:00

17:48

2.

Johannes Fjerdingen

Eiker OL

29:14

+2:31

19:29

3.

Brage Nicklas Fjerdingen

Eiker OL

29:45

+3:02

19:50

4.

Viktor Georg Fjerdingen

Eiker OL

34:09

+7:26

22:46

5.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker OL

35:36

+8:53

23:44

Klasse: 2.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker OL

21:23

+0:00

9:17

2.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker OL

24:20

+2:57

10:34

3.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker OL

26:54

+5:31

11:41

4.

Aleksander Kirkenes

Klubbløs

28:16

+6:53

12:17

5.

Inger IsnesTyse

Eiker OL

29:55

+8:32

13:00

166 170 171 160 161 163 175

6.

Tommy Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

30:20

+8:57

13:11

7.

Martijn Vervoorn

Eiker OL

31:02

+9:39

13:29

8.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker OL

34:10

+12:47

14:51

9.

Knut Næss

Eiker OL

34:16

+12:53

14:53

10.

Knut Maudal

Eiker OL

35:37

+14:14

15:29

11.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

36:32

+15:09

15:53

12.

Sofie Bjerkestrand

Eiker OL

38:13

+16:50

16:36

13.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

41:20

+19:57

17:58

14.

Thea Busland

Eiker OL

41:39

+20:16

18:06

15.

Sverre Vervoorn

Eiker OL

51:04

+29:41

22:12

16.

Ellen Ruud

Eiker OL

52:06

+30:43

22:39

17.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker OL

1:00:07

+38:44

26:08

166

18.

Mille Rakkestad Gangsø

Eiker OL

1:01:22

+39:59

26:40

Arrang

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker OL

Klasse: 3.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Arve Kirknes

Klubbløs

37:33

+0:00

10:43

2.

Kristian Kirknes

Klubbløs

38:48

+1:15

11:05

3.

Dag Bjørnerød

Eiker OL

39:25

+1:52

11:15

4.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker OL

53:36

+16:03

15:18

5.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker OL

58:05

+20:32

16:35

6.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker OL

58:56

+21:23

16:50

7.

Stian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

59:34

+22:01

17:01

8.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker OL

1:01:33

+24:00

17:35

9.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

1:17:39

+40:06

22:11

10.

Arne Lunde

Eiker OL

1:19:33

+42:00

22:43

11.

Runar Kirkerud

Eiker OL

1:25:00

+47:27

24:17

DSQ

Hanne Gulliksen

Eiker OL

23:09

156 153 170 154 168 163 175

DSQ

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

1:07:21

154 168 163

DSQ

Philippe Zürcher

Eiker OL

1:07:26

154 168 163

DSQ

Grete Thorsby

Eiker OL

1:28:06

154 168 163

Klasse: 5.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sebastian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

52:59

+0:00

10:48

2.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker OL

1:05:26

+12:27

13:21

3.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker OL

1:08:17

+15:18

13:56

4.

Nicolai Bjørgum

Eiker OL

1:11:00

+18:01

14:29

5.

Per Kruke

Eiker OL

1:39:47

+46:48

20:21

Brutt

Anders Elvekrok

Eiker OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 mai 2024, 16:30:46

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45