Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 28:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frode Balchen | Dnb-NOR | 30:31 | +2:31 | ||||
3. | Steinar Øvreås | OKBIL | 31:19 | +3:19 | ||||
4. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 32:01 | +4:01 | ||||
4. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 32:01 | +4:01 | ||||
6. | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea | 32:02 | +4:02 | ||||
7. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 32:11 | +4:11 | ||||
8. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 32:13 | +4:13 | ||||
9. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelaget SK | 33:09 | +5:09 | ||||
10. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 34:25 | +6:25 | ||||
11. | Harald Kalager | Asker Skiklubb | 35:09 | +7:09 | ||||
11. | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | Asker SK | 35:09 | +7:09 | ||||
13. | Jan Erik Aalberg | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 37:37 | +9:37 | ||||
14. | Eskild Ã…smul | Software Innovation | 38:59 | +10:59 | ||||
15. | Lars Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 39:36 | +11:36 | ||||
16. | Per J. Karlsbakk | DNV | 41:00 | +13:00 | ||||
17. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 41:03 | +13:03 | ||||
18. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 42:25 | +14:25 | ||||
19. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 42:29 | +14:29 | ||||
20. | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 42:36 | +14:36 | ||||
21. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 42:40 | +14:40 | ||||
22. | Erling HÃ¥land | DNV | 43:00 | +15:00 | ||||
22. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 43:00 | +15:00 | ||||
24. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 43:21 | +15:21 | ||||
25. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 44:07 | +16:07 | ||||
26. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 45:35 | +17:35 | ||||
27. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 45:45 | +17:45 | ||||
28. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 46:54 | +18:54 | ||||
29. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 46:56 | +18:56 | 113 | |||
30. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 47:59 | +19:59 | ||||
31. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 48:47 | +20:47 | ||||
32. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 49:19 | +21:19 | ||||
33. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 49:41 | +21:41 | ||||
34. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 50:03 | +22:03 | ||||
35. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 51:21 | +23:21 | ||||
36. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 51:47 | +23:47 | ||||
37. | Finn Gange | Privat | 52:50 | +24:50 | ||||
38. | Eli Marie Wiig | Porsgrunn OL | 52:51 | +24:51 | ||||
39. | Sven Ringstad | Goodtech | 55:14 | +27:14 | ||||
40. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:00:15 | +32:15 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 30:54 | 79 87 91 96 118 97 70 71 150 | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 50:58 | 95 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 18:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Helge Revhaug | EGET | 24:11 | +5:49 | ||||
3. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 24:36 | +6:14 | ||||
4. | Torstein Schjelle | Aimit AS | 25:18 | +6:56 | ||||
5. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 27:05 | +8:43 | ||||
6. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 27:56 | +9:34 | ||||
7. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 28:15 | +9:53 | ||||
8. | Karsten Borge | AIMIT AS | 28:18 | +9:56 | ||||
9. | Hege Ynn Jødal | Bækkelaget SK | 30:11 | +11:49 | ||||
10. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GEOFORM | 32:09 | +13:47 | ||||
11. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen | 35:42 | +17:20 | ||||
12. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 38:41 | +20:19 | ||||
13. | Rikke Kristin GÃ¥sholt | UIO | 38:44 | +20:22 | ||||
13. | Sidsel Sandelien | STATENS VEGVESEN | 38:44 | +20:22 | ||||
15. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 43:08 | +24:46 | ||||
16. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 44:30 | +26:08 | ||||
17. | Hjørdis Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 48:54 | +30:32 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 november 2011, 18:54:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 59 |
Antall startet: | 59 |