Klasse: H17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 53:25 | +0:26 | ||||
3. | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 56:05 | +3:06 | ||||
4. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 59:18 | +6:19 | ||||
5. | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Nydalens SK | 59:29 | +6:30 | ||||
6. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan rasti | 1:01:10 | +8:11 | ||||
7. | Hans Trøan | Nydalens SK | 1:03:43 | +10:44 | ||||
8. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:05:04 | +12:05 | ||||
9. | Christian Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 1:05:58 | +12:59 | ||||
10. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal IF Orientering | 1:06:48 | +13:49 | ||||
11. | Jostein Andersen | Kristiansand OK | 1:07:03 | +14:04 | ||||
12. | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:08:27 | +15:28 | ||||
13. | Magnus Skauge Oliversen | Trøsken IL | 1:08:33 | +15:34 | ||||
14. | Torbjørn Sagberg | IL Tyrving | 1:09:04 | +16:05 | ||||
15. | Dag Aalvik | Nydalens SK | 1:09:08 | +16:09 | ||||
16. | Jostein Moe | Kristiansand OK | 1:09:30 | +16:31 | ||||
17. | Mathias Nipen | IL Tyrving | 1:11:25 | +18:26 | ||||
18. | Gustav Fiskum | IL Tyrving | 1:12:47 | +19:48 | ||||
19. | Thor Mella | Østmarka OK | 1:14:55 | +21:56 | ||||
20. | Thomas Schive | Bækkelagets SK | 1:14:56 | +21:57 | ||||
21. | Adrian Opheim | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:15:47 | +22:48 | ||||
22. | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:17:00 | +24:01 | ||||
23. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:18:13 | +25:14 | ||||
24. | Jonas Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK | 1:19:59 | +27:00 | ||||
25. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:20:35 | +27:36 | ||||
26. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 1:22:09 | +29:10 | ||||
27. | Geir Hoff | IL Tyrving | 1:24:29 | +31:30 | ||||
28. | Jørgen Hjellup Horne | IL Tyrving | 1:26:45 | +33:46 | ||||
29. | Sebastian Torgersen | Bækkelagets SK | 1:29:10 | +36:11 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Arild Karlsen | Bækkelagets SK | Må nok kjøpe ny brikke .. | |||||
DSQ | Jostein Nørbech | IL Tyrving | 37:37 | 181 182 184 180 178 185 190 196 193 194 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Harald Aasheim | Bækkelagets SK | 52:31 | 181 182 184 180 | ||||
DSQ | Gjermund Glesnes | Nydalens SK | 55:19 | 181 182 184 180 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Eid Nielsen | Nydalens SK | 59:57 | 181 182 184 180 185 190 196 193 194 | ||||
DSQ | Daniel Oliversen | Trøsken IL | 1:08:46 | 178 185 190 196 193 | ||||
DSQ | Tore Granheim | OK Moss | 1:12:04 | 181 182 185 190 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Njåstein | IL Tyrving | 1:12:10 | 180 181 182 184 180 178 185 190 196 193 194 | ||||
DNS | Jim Øystein Nybråten | IL Tyrving | ||||||
DNS | Sindre Godager | Gjø-Vard OL | ||||||
DNS | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | ||||||
Klasse: D17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 39:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 40:50 | +1:07 | ||||
3. | Jenny Andreassen Moe | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 54:54 | +15:11 | ||||
Klasse: H17K | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 37:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 38:40 | +0:42 | ||||
3. | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 38:58 | +1:00 | ||||
4. | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 39:31 | +1:33 | ||||
5. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 39:54 | +1:56 | ||||
6. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 44:19 | +6:21 | ||||
7. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 44:28 | +6:30 | ||||
8. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 44:58 | +7:00 | ||||
9. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 47:45 | +9:47 | ||||
10. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 48:55 | +10:57 | ||||
11. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 50:07 | +12:09 | ||||
12. | Arve Opheim | MÃ¥ren OK | 50:54 | +12:56 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 51:30 | +13:32 | ||||
14. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerengens IF | 52:02 | +14:04 | ||||
15. | Arne Torgersen | Bækkelagets SK | 52:11 | +14:13 | ||||
16. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 1:06:03 | +28:05 | ||||
17. | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 1:22:16 | +44:18 | ||||
DSQ | Christian F Schive | Halden SK | 35:25 | 176 194 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 42:33 | 194 | ||||
DNS | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | ||||||
Klasse: 13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 27:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 28:12 | +0:22 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karoline Andersen | Asker Skiklubb | 27:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 28:00 | +0:54 | ||||
3. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 29:08 | +2:02 | ||||
4. | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss | 35:23 | +8:17 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 mars 2012, 20:22:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 69 |
Antall startet: | 65 |