Klasse: 1,5 km N (uten tid) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sondre Vik | Fossum IF | 16:54 | ||||||
Sigrid Hovdenak | Asker SK | 16:04 | ||||||
Sebastian Burno | Asker SK | 15:41 | ||||||
Leo McGrath | Fossum IF | 24:28 | ||||||
Oda Johanne Aaserud | Asker SK | 21:48 | ||||||
Signe Holo | Fossum IF | 32:37 | ||||||
Anne Torjussen | Fossum IF | 32:33 | ||||||
Kaja Brandsdal | Tyrving IL | 12:59 | ||||||
Tobias Thoresen | Fossum IF | 27:13 | ||||||
Hedda M Hellum | Fossum IF | 12:13 | ||||||
Kristoffer Katla | Fossum IF | 23:54 | ||||||
Ingeborg Kinck Rannem | Fossum IF | 29:20 | ||||||
Maren Nodenes Fimland | Fossum IF | 29:21 | ||||||
Erling Bakke | Fossum IF | 24:50 | ||||||
Julie Moan | Fossum IF | 17:44 | ||||||
Sjur LÃ¥hne | Fossum IF | 26:02 | ||||||
Ragnhild Blom-Hagen | Fossum IF | 30:17 | ||||||
Maria Lillås Skogmo | Fossum IF | 30:41 | ||||||
Bettina Bragge | Fossum IF | 15:18 | ||||||
Lars B. Brattli | Asker SK | 7:42 | ||||||
Herman B. Aaserud | Asker SK | 7:44 | ||||||
Eivind Kloster | Fossum IF | 24:35 | ||||||
Elise Thorseng | Fossum IF | 32:39 | ||||||
DSQ | Marte Sofia Lier | ASKER SK | 20:55 | 100 | ||||
DSQ | Kajsa Meyer Larsson | Tyrving IL | 20:13 | 140 | ||||
DSQ | Ask Felland Setnan | Fossum IF | 13:36 | 135 136 137 | ||||
DSQ | Filip Hedløy | Fossum IF | 39:26 | 136 | ||||
Klasse: 2,0 km N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Bragge | Fossum IF | 13:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Mortensen Hellum | Fossum IF | 14:14 | +0:42 | ||||
3. | Martin Notto | Fossum IF | 15:48 | +2:16 | ||||
4. | Linnea Gram | Tyrving IL | 17:35 | +4:03 | ||||
5. | Mikkel Katla | Fossum IF | 17:57 | +4:25 | ||||
6. | Dina N. Salvesen | Asker SK | 18:03 | +4:31 | ||||
7. | Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar | Fossum IF | 18:06 | +4:34 | ||||
8. | Birk F. Sætnan | Fossum IF | 19:13 | +5:41 | ||||
9. | HÃ¥kon Norheim | Fossum IF | 19:45 | +6:13 | ||||
10. | Ranveig Wolden Staver | Tyrving IL | 21:33 | +8:01 | ||||
11. | Herman Aaserud | Asker SK | 21:41 | +8:09 | ||||
12. | Erling Mikarlsen Storrønning | Fossum IF | 22:31 | +8:59 | ||||
13. | Silje Lund Hovden | Tyrving IL | 22:42 | +9:10 | ||||
14. | Lisa Bjønnes | Tyrving IL | 22:51 | +9:19 | ||||
15. | Kaia Bjønnes | Tyrving IL | 24:36 | +11:04 | ||||
16. | Keisa Steen | Tyrving IL | 24:44 | +11:12 | ||||
17. | Sindre Gisholt | Fossum IF | 24:47 | +11:15 | ||||
18. | Juni Bakke Moan | Fossum IF | 24:51 | +11:19 | ||||
19. | Silje Stengaard | Tyrving IL | 25:08 | +11:36 | ||||
20. | Caroline Bjørgum | Fossum IF | 25:29 | +11:57 | ||||
21. | Sindre Ulven Jørgensen | Asker SK | 25:30 | +11:58 | ||||
21. | Mile Jacobsen | Fossum IF | 25:30 | +11:58 | ||||
23. | Jonas Hovdenak | Asker SK | 25:49 | +12:17 | ||||
24. | Marie Nyvoll | Fossum IF | 25:51 | +12:19 | ||||
25. | Hanne Kristine Helgesen | Tyrving IL | 26:50 | +13:18 | ||||
26. | Lisa Holien | Asker SK | 27:29 | +13:57 | ||||
27. | Petra Hoveid | Asker SK | 27:31 | +13:59 | ||||
28. | Andrea Skjolde | Asker SK | 27:34 | +14:02 | ||||
29. | Siren Boehlke | Fossum IF | 28:17 | +14:45 | ||||
30. | Martin Glærum | Tyrving IL | 28:44 | +15:12 | ||||
31. | Sunniva Bakke Moan | Fossum IF | 29:51 | +16:19 | ||||
32. | Fabian Gjessing | Tyrving IL | 30:47 | +17:15 | ||||
33. | Marte Ulven Jørgensen | Asker SK | 32:44 | +19:12 | ||||
34. | Ida Nordvik | Asker SK | 32:55 | +19:23 | ||||
35. | Truls Sæther | Fossum IF | 35:51 | +22:19 | ||||
36. | Mari Bjerge | Fossum IF | 35:53 | +22:21 | ||||
37. | Kristoffer Holm | Fossum IF | 36:18 | +22:46 | ||||
38. | Marie Paulsen | Fossum IF | 36:29 | +22:57 | ||||
39. | Ada LÃ¥hne | Fossum IF | 36:38 | +23:06 | ||||
40. | HÃ¥vard Birkeland | Fossum IF | 37:09 | +23:37 | ||||
41. | Julie Kleveland | Fossum IF | 39:16 | +25:44 | ||||
42. | Mari Braude | Fossum IF | 40:20 | +26:48 | ||||
43. | Oda Løvåsen | Fossum IF | 40:25 | +26:53 | ||||
44. | Mathilde Kvaase | Fossum IF | 40:32 | +27:00 | ||||
45. | Vilde Bekkevold Jensen | Fossum IF | 40:37 | +27:05 | ||||
Klasse: 2,5 km C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oda Sikkeland | Tyrving IL | 14:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Selstad | Fossum IF | 15:16 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | Fossum IF | 15:23 | +0:50 | ||||
4. | Lars Østberg Moan | Fossum IF | 16:15 | +1:42 | ||||
5. | Truls Hodt | Fossum IF | 16:37 | +2:04 | ||||
6. | Harald Ramm Haugland | Fossum IF | 16:42 | +2:09 | ||||
7. | Viktoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 17:02 | +2:29 | ||||
8. | Pernille Katla | Fossum IF | 17:09 | +2:36 | ||||
9. | Herman S Botterud | Fossum IF | 17:30 | +2:57 | ||||
10. | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | Tyrving IL | 18:11 | +3:38 | ||||
11. | Tora Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 18:34 | +4:01 | ||||
12. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving IL | 18:37 | +4:04 | ||||
13. | Johan M Storrønning | Fossum IF | 19:09 | +4:36 | ||||
14. | Magnus Haugen | Fossum IF | 19:58 | +5:25 | ||||
15. | Oliver Wallin Higgins | Tyrving IL | 19:59 | +5:26 | ||||
16. | Martin A Skotte | Fossum IF | 20:16 | +5:43 | ||||
17. | Tonje Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 21:16 | +6:43 | ||||
18. | Kristian Larsen | Tyrving IL | 21:36 | +7:03 | ||||
19. | Sigurd Grevstad | Fossum IF | 21:39 | +7:06 | ||||
20. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:50 | +7:17 | ||||
21. | Lars Bratlie | Asker SK | 22:16 | +7:43 | ||||
22. | Solveig Kildahl | Tyrving IL | 23:09 | +8:36 | ||||
23. | Andreas Larsen | Tyrving IL | 23:28 | +8:55 | ||||
24. | Emma Meyer Larsson | Tyrving IL | 24:06 | +9:33 | ||||
25. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 24:10 | +9:37 | ||||
26. | Thea Sofie Salvesen | Asker SK | 24:45 | +10:12 | ||||
27. | Peter Andreas Gisholt | Fossum IF | 24:55 | +10:22 | ||||
28. | Andreas Holm | Fossum IF | 28:37 | +14:04 | ||||
29. | Ole Paulsen | Fossum IF | 28:44 | +14:11 | ||||
30. | Tormod J Jordanger | Fossum IF | 28:58 | +14:25 | ||||
31. | Adrian Hole | Fossum IF | 30:10 | +15:37 | ||||
32. | Vetle Berre | Fossum IF | 31:15 | +16:42 | ||||
33. | Mathias Bjørgum | Fossum IF | 31:21 | +16:48 | ||||
34. | Anders Byklum-Ronæss | Tyrving IL | 31:30 | +16:57 | ||||
35. | Marius Bakke | Fossum IF | 31:39 | +17:06 | ||||
36. | Dorthe Martinussen | Fossum IF | 32:30 | +17:57 | ||||
37. | Mari GÃ¥sbakk | Fossum IF | 34:18 | +19:45 | ||||
38. | Are Straumskeim | Fossum IF | 34:20 | +19:47 | ||||
39. | Ole Henrik Woxholth | Asker SK | 35:35 | +21:02 | ||||
40. | Mille Martinussen | Fossum IF | 37:56 | +23:23 | ||||
DSQ | Tuva Lunde | Fossum IF | 22:39 | 144 151 140 | ||||
DSQ | Karen Higgins | Tyrving IL | 22:54 | 137 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Notto | Fossum IF | 28:00 | 148 144 149 145 151 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 mai 2012, 15:40:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 115 |
Antall startet: | 115 |