Klasse: G/J 0-6 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 3:30 | ||||||
Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s IL | 4:10 | ||||||
Frida Maurtvedt | Ã…s IL | 4:57 | ||||||
Kristine Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | 4:45 | ||||||
Torkild Lilleby Kvarme | Ã…s IL | 3:05 | ||||||
Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | 4:22 | ||||||
Astrid Bergseng | Ã…s IL | 4:40 | ||||||
Bente Hofmeister | Ã…s IL | 3:00 | ||||||
Sara Steine Gulholm | Ã…s IL | 4:30 | ||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | 3:37 | ||||||
Johanne Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 3:21 | ||||||
Eero Martomaa | Ã…s IL | 4:53 | ||||||
Vilja Steine | Ã…s IL | 3:48 | ||||||
Torius Heir | Ã…s IL | 3:10 | ||||||
Halvor Walker Ørka | Ås IL | 4:48 | ||||||
DNS | Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: G 7-8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Birk Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 2:41 | ||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 2:59 | ||||||
August Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 2:21 | ||||||
Vegard Thorshov | Ã…s IL | 2:19 | ||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 2:40 | ||||||
Anders Frydenlund | Ã…s IL | 2:52 | ||||||
Even Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 2:56 | ||||||
Petter Strandrud | Ã…s IL | 3:06 | ||||||
Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | 2:20 | ||||||
Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | 2:21 | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Bergseng | Ã…s IL | 2:50 | ||||||
Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 2:46 | ||||||
Markus Rindli | Skimt | 2:17 | ||||||
Dennis Lie | Ã…s IL | 3:05 | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Heir | Ã…s IL | 2:30 | ||||||
DNS | Torje Tungesvik Gilbert | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: J 7-8 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 3:38 | ||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 2:57 | ||||||
Tora Tytlandsvik | Ã…s IL | 3:15 | ||||||
Hedda Hofmeister | Ã…s IL | 2:40 | ||||||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | 2:48 | ||||||
Hedda Steine Gulholm | Ã…s IL | 3:12 | ||||||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 3:38 | ||||||
DNS | Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: G 9-10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Lavrans Grindflek | Ã…s IL | 3:41 | ||||||
Benjamin Grønsten | Ås IL | 3:33 | ||||||
Øyvind Frydenlund | Ås IL | 3:12 | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 3:39 | ||||||
Håvard Rødbotten | Ås IL | 3:00 | ||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 3:40 | ||||||
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu | Ås IL | 3:03 | ||||||
Henrik Skoglund | Ã…s IL | 3:35 | ||||||
DNS | Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | ||||||
DNS | Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås IL | ||||||
Klasse: J 9-10 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 3:14 | ||||||
Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 3:24 | ||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 4:20 | ||||||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 4:20 | ||||||
Regina Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 3:32 | ||||||
Emma Axelsson | Oppegård IL | 3:02 | ||||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | 3:05 | ||||||
Ada Norum-Torgersen | Ã…s IL | 3:36 | ||||||
Ingrid Østgulen | Skimt | 3:21 | ||||||
DNS | Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Lisa Strandrud | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Line Kristiansen | Hakadal IL | ||||||
Klasse: G 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Axel Holth-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 2:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oskar Axelsson | Oppegård IL | 2:41 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 2:47 | +0:07 | ||||
4. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 2:49 | +0:09 | ||||
5. | Mathias Alten | Ã…s IL | 2:57 | +0:17 | ||||
6. | Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 3:13 | +0:33 | ||||
7. | Jon Schoulz | Ã…s IL | 3:23 | +0:43 | ||||
DNS | Ole HÃ¥kon Sundet | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: J 11-12 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 2:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 3:06 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Mia Wig | Skimt | 3:10 | +0:22 | ||||
4. | Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 3:12 | +0:24 | ||||
DNS | Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | ||||||
Klasse: G 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emil Wig | Skimt | 4:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Haugerud | Skimt | 4:22 | +0:20 | ||||
DNS | Elias Pettersen Nævdal | Ås IL | ||||||
Klasse: J 13-14 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 4:50 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: G 15-16 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helge Helø Klemetsdal | Ås IL | 3:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 4:00 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Herman Andreas Andersen | Ã…s IL | 4:03 | +0:08 | ||||
Klasse: J 15-16 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 4:49 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 9:08 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB orientering | 10:13 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 21-39 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | David Gottfridsson | Slevik IL | 7:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torbjørn Høitomt | Ås IL | 8:19 | +0:37 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Torgersen | Ås IL | 8:45 | +1:03 | ||||
4. | Helge Balke Hveem | Ã…s IL | 8:52 | +1:10 | ||||
5. | Terje Dalheim | Ã…s IL | 9:37 | +1:55 | ||||
6. | Rasmus Rønning | Ås IL | 9:45 | +2:03 | ||||
7. | Joachim Ingels Hellemsvik | Ã…s IL | 11:12 | +3:30 | ||||
DNS | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: D 21-39 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stine Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 9:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kine Vaagen | Ã…s IL | 11:12 | +1:18 | ||||
3. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 11:26 | +1:32 | ||||
4. | Sigrun Tytlandsvik | Ã…s IL | 12:11 | +2:17 | ||||
Klasse: D 40-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB orientering | 11:43 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 40-59 år | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 8:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 8:31 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Einar Bergsholm | Ã…s IL | 8:33 | +0:06 | ||||
4. | Jostein Frydenlund | Ã…s IL | 8:55 | +0:28 | ||||
5. | Even Bergseng | Ã…s IL | 8:56 | +0:29 | ||||
6. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 9:52 | +1:25 | ||||
7. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 10:41 | +2:14 | ||||
DNS | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 april 2013, 23:46:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 108 |
Antall startet: | 93 |