Sortering:

Startliste Follo 2-dagers med Trimtex Cup v2 11. september 2021

Klasse: H 17-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

3659166

Kristian Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

3868312

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:02:00

3987054

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

11:05:00

3864717

Thor Mella

Oppsal Orientering

11:08:00

Klasse: H 40-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4145298

Roger Telle-Hansen

Tyrving IL

11:26:00

4137527

Kyrre Gran

Fet OL

11:29:00

4041265

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

11:32:00

4129185

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

11:35:00

4136289

Even Angell-Petersen

Nydalens SK

11:38:00

3619913

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:41:00

4120762

Espen Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

11:44:00

4115200

Håkon Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

11:47:00

4211231

Bjørn Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

11:50:00

4114229

Vegard Brox

Tyrving IL

11:53:00

3986098

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens SK

11:56:00

3951969

Torbjørn Kravdal

Gjø-Vard OL

11:59:00

Klasse: AL-åpen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4040853

Aleksander Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

4118667

Daniel Moe Blom

Nydalens SK

3962982

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

4147930

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

3977451

Erlend Sommerhein

Fossum IF

4133344

Jarl Magnus Berge

IL Koll

4115051

Mathias Pedersen Holmskau

Fredrikstad SK

3984937

Pål Sommerhein

Fossum IF

Klasse: D 17-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4128534

Linn Mei Waaler

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:14:00

3947199

Hanna Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:17:00

Klasse: H 50-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4125472

Tellef Juell Larsen

Lillomarka OL

4224424

Geir Ove Hjemsæter

Østmarka OK

11:20:00

4114716

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:23:00

4140596

Magne Brænden

Lillomarka OL

11:26:00

4110029

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

11:29:00

4024873

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:32:00

4129078

Roar Saxhaug

Raumar Orientering

11:35:00

4114641

Arne Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

11:38:00

4124459

Odd Arne Lian

IL Koll

11:41:00

4227583

Terje Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

11:44:00

3828977

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

11:47:00

4122115

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

11:50:00

4116448

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:53:00

3511102

Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

11:56:00

4120317

Per Ole Dahlsrud

Nydalens SK

11:59:00

4191623

Egil Furua

Berger og Svelvik OL

12:02:00

4041869

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

12:05:00

4042412

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

12:08:00

4066544

Gjermund Weisz

Nydalens SK

12:11:00

4119681

Johan Jebsen

Heming Orientering

12:14:00

3959723

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

12:17:00

4114393

Bjørn Idar Sætran

IF Trauma

12:20:00

3986635

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

12:23:00

4189601

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

12:26:00

4135513

Ottar Wiklund

Nydalens SK

12:29:00

4118535

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

12:32:00

4041026

Asgeir Lium

Fet OL

12:35:00

4119780

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

12:38:00

3942240

Anders Grevstad

Fossum IF

12:40:00

4124772

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:42:00

3497906

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Tyrving IL

12:44:00

4114187

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

12:46:00

Klasse: D 40-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4155123

Aase Mestad

Lillomarka OL

10:59:00

3981172

Elin Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

11:02:00

4061453

Milda Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

11:05:00

4041794

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

11:08:00

4106514

Aasne Fenne Hoksrud

Bækkelagets SK

11:11:00

4118832

Randi Høilund

Fet OL

11:14:00

4132346

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:17:00

Klasse: H 60-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4114401

Per Arne Andresen

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:53:00

3886835

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

11:55:00

4115135

Kjell Einar Andersen

Varteig OL

11:57:00

4132585

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:59:00

3950920

Morten Due

Måren OK

12:01:00

4114922

Magne Vollen

Oslostudentenes IK

12:03:00

3971561

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

12:05:00

4124186

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving IL

12:07:00

3780442

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving IL

12:09:00

4129375

Odd Harald Nilsen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

12:11:00

3986155

Jon Lahlum

IL GeoForm

12:13:00

4113874

Sture Ottesen

Indre Østfold OK

12:15:00

4046884

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

12:17:00

4124640

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

Heming Orientering

12:19:00

3940640

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

12:21:00

4204491

Bjørn Grinde

Oslostudentenes IK

12:23:00

Klasse: D 50-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4119459

Sigrun Nygård

Asker Skiklubb

11:31:00

3985405

Magnhild T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

11:33:00

4040093

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:35:00

4115168

Ingrid M. Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:37:00

4203709

Hege Feiring

Tyrving IL

11:39:00

4038709

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

11:41:00

3886157

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens SK

11:43:00

4132999

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:45:00

4223533

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

11:47:00

3201472

Ingrid Skaarer

Nydalens SK

11:49:00

3984598

Eldri Holo

Fossum IF

11:51:00

Klasse: H 70-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4114385

Tore Aaberg

Indre Østfold OK

12:22:00

4116620

Odd Kletteli

Bækkelagets SK

12:24:00

4224697

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

12:26:00

4118345

Kjell Winther

Oppsal Orientering

12:28:00

3981321

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

12:30:00

4129284

Hans Stordal

OL Tønsberg og omegn

12:32:00

4135158

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig

12:34:00

4058103

Willy Grønstad

Gimle IF

12:36:00

Klasse: D 60-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4114476

Inger Tiltnes

Tyrving IL

11:08:00

4132064

Bente Line

Indre Østfold OK

11:10:00

4116109

Anne Sørum

Indre Østfold OK

11:12:00

3981636

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

11:14:00

4132544

Liv Inger Prangerød

Tistedalen FL

11:16:00

4126454

Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud

Indre Østfold OK

11:18:00

Klasse: D 70-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4127924

Else Stordal

OL Tønsberg og omegn

11:00:00

4124699

Grethe Lill Ryeng

Sturla, IF

11:02:00

4124293

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk Idrætsforening

11:04:00

Klasse: AK-åpen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4091922

Anja Wingstedt

Halden SK

4114807

Anna Lina Toverud

Nordre Follo Orientering

4136990

Anne Stine Taraldlien

Fet OL

4094363

Audun Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

3759453

Bente Kristin Hopsnes

Fossum IF

4115341

Eli Moe

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4115010

Fredrik Delås

Halden SK

4119764

Geir Sommerhein

OK Horten

3631694

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

4114237

Ingunn Berget

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3809316

Jan-Henrik Nilsen

Oppsal Orientering

4114500

Joanna Szlendak

3981933

Jøran Kristensen

Heming Orientering

4118386

Katrine Finstad Land

Tyrving IL

3978764

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

4119574

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

3932381

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

4118691

Lene Moe Blom

Nydalens SK

4114302

Max Bremer

4054946

Michael Eckmann Jensen

Nittedal OL

3885423

Morten Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

3979960

Ola Nilsen

Oppsal Orientering

4057972

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

4137055

Ragnhild Haugli Bråten

IL Koll

3942083

Roger Østvold

Heming Orientering

3656857

Rolf Hustvedt

Oppsal Orientering

4133492

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

3982071

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

4124137

Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

11:20:00

Klasse: D 80-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4041570

Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen

Måren OK

11:09:00

4114369

Aud Margret Kirkhorn

Måren OK

11:11:00

4115119

Inger E. Vamnes

Hamar OK

11:13:00

Klasse: H 80-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4121638

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

11:01:00

4123311

Harald Lundhaug

OK Moss

11:03:00

4118873

Jon C. Fougner

Heming Orientering

11:05:00

4119491

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

11:07:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

3659919

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

351

4106365

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

11:01:00

352

4105540

Jonas Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets SK

11:04:00

353

4114906

Oskar Einstabland

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:07:00

354

4210001

Emil Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

11:10:00

355

4117420

Martin Christoffer Borg

IL Koll

11:13:00

356

4217022

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

11:16:00

357

4098265

Jakob A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

11:19:00

358

4005567

Erlend Luis Otterlei

Østmarka OK

11:22:00

359

4052296

Kevin Rommetvedt

Raumar Orientering

11:25:00

360

4041463

Tobias Tronbøl Lium

IL Koll

11:28:00

361

3980133

Gabriel Solem

Oppsal Orientering

11:31:00

362

4070462

Eskil Brænden

Lillomarka OL

11:34:00

363

4006086

Per Noah Sommerhein

Nydalens SK

11:37:00

364

4208393

Markus Hirsch

Bækkelagets SK

11:40:00

365

4125258

Bjørnar Peikli

Tyrving IL

11:43:00

366

4129128

Martin Bryggen

Halden SK

11:46:00

367

3781283

Vetle Frydenlund Norling

Nydalens SK

11:49:00

368

4210902

Aksel Eide

Bækkelagets SK

11:52:00

369

4228565

Håkon Bogason

Lillomarka OL

11:55:00

370

3983327

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

11:58:00

371

4122065

Anders Næss-Ulseth

IL Koll

12:01:00

372

3978459

Jonathan Woodhouse

Lillomarka OL

12:04:00

373

4193652

Nils Anders Niklasson

Nydalens SK

12:07:00

374

4126603

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

12:10:00

375

4057725

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

12:13:00

376

3983731

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

12:16:00

377

4023701

August Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

12:19:00

378

4228714

Vebjørn Emil Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

12:22:00

379

4120580

Sivert Høilund Dragseth

Fet OL

12:25:00

380

4040838

Aksel Nikolai Aubert

Oppsal Orientering

12:28:00

381

4003455

Johannes Salvesen-Lunde

IL Koll

12:31:00

382

4091252

Håvard Eik

Raumar Orientering

12:34:00

383

4210183

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

12:37:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

251

4040010

Anna Øvrebø Myrvold

Heming Orientering

11:00:00

252

4090817

Marie Scheele

Nydalens SK

11:03:00

253

3979325

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

11:06:00

254

4203527

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens SK

11:09:00

255

3727047

Karoline Jebsen

Heming Orientering

11:12:00

256

4105458

Ane Hustvedt

Oppsal Orientering

11:15:00

257

3823960

Elise Nygård Thorseng

Fossum IF

11:18:00

258

4062832

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving IL

11:21:00

259

3979366

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens SK

11:24:00

260

4004230

Marie Kravdal

Gjø-Vard OL

11:27:00

261

4132536

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

11:30:00

262

4178018

Eira Skaarer Wiklund

Nydalens SK

11:33:00

263

4135794

Sigrid Schmitt Gran

Halden SK

11:36:00

264

3916574

Tale Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

11:39:00

265

4125670

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

11:42:00

266

4197570

Anne Østvold

Fossum IF

11:45:00

267

3984978

Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

11:48:00

269

3807005

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

11:54:00

270

4051967

Gunde Tumelionis

Fossum IF

11:57:00

271

4090429

Maja Mo Hjelseth

Nydalens SK

12:00:00

272

4219655

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

12:03:00

273

3972817

Ingeborg Roll Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

12:06:00

274

3981305

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

12:09:00

275

4118634

Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau

Fredrikstad SK

12:12:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

151

4055117

Eskil Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

11:00:00

152

3984739

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:03:00

153

3946688

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

11:06:00

154

3954161

Viktor Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

11:09:00

155

4131504

Frode Wallberg

Heming Orientering

11:12:00

156

3984309

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

11:15:00

157

4201679

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

11:18:00

158

4042784

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

11:21:00

159

3992872

Olav Grevstad

Fossum IF

11:24:00

160

4206025

Peter Telle-Hansen

Tyrving IL

11:27:00

161

4125126

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:30:00

162

4104345

Alfred Holtan Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

11:33:00

163

4125332

Sebastian Wettergreen

Fossum IF

11:36:00

164

3933702

Sigmund Ølstad

Fet OL

11:39:00

165

4213799

Boye Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

11:42:00

166

4091633

Jacob Finstad Land

Tyrving IL

11:45:00

167

4132130

Benjamin Buhler

Måren OK

11:48:00

168

4062600

Åsmund Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

11:51:00

169

4125506

Magnus Flydal Jenstad

Fossum IF

11:54:00

170

3992880

Eskil Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

11:57:00

171

4125241

Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens SK

12:00:00

172

4159307

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:03:00

173

4128583

Erik Dehli Saxhaug

Raumar Orientering

12:06:00

174

4090221

Thomas Venbakken

Fossum IF

12:09:00

175

4135604

Estin Skram

Nittedal OL

12:12:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

51

4207551

Helene Scheele

Nydalens SK

11:01:00

52

4041398

Alma Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

11:04:00

53

4091195

Minna Sofie Wingstedt

Halden SK

11:07:00

54

4116711

Oline Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

11:10:00

55

3981958

Tuva Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

11:13:00

56

4022554

Ingrid Merete Jebsen

Heming Orientering

11:16:00

57

4114161

Alida Hertzenberg

Fossum IF

11:19:00

58

4067930

Clara Gram-Knutsen Weisz

Nydalens SK

11:22:00

59

4188793

Silje Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

11:25:00

60

4126066

Inka Marte Boldingh Debernard

Nydalens SK

11:28:00

61

3935376

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

11:31:00

62

3926987

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

11:34:00

63

3938701

Synne Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

11:37:00

64

4136271

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

11:40:00

65

4115374

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:43:00

66

3985306

Charlotte Hopsnes

Fossum IF

11:46:00

67

4107157

Hannah Rasmussen Braadlie

Heming Orientering

11:49:00

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4131918

Andreas Fors

Varteig OL

4132627

Assaf Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

4211520

Ivar Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

4212122

Kari Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens SK

3884368

Kirsti Grundnes Berg

Tyrving IL

4133278

Line Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

3782364

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

4119467

Ram Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

3979598

Teresia Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

Klasse: B-åpen 10-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4070595

Brage Wergeland Biem

Lillomarka OL

4056024

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

Klasse: D 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4129862

Wilma Stopar

Tyrving IL

11:40:00

4114153

Helene Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:20:00

4132650

Ingeborg Røhjell

Oppsal Orientering

11:22:00

4131793

Sine Wallberg

Heming Orientering

11:24:00

4057006

Ane Risstad Sundnes

Oppsal Orientering

11:26:00

4137220

Silje Taraldlien

Fet OL

11:28:00

4126595

Helle S. Boldingh Debernard

Nydalens SK

11:30:00

4032207

Julia Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

11:32:00

4120184

Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

11:34:00

4203592

Helene Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

11:36:00

4121505

Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:38:00

4037933

Martina Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

11:42:00

4118469

Marte Krohn Mørland

Oppsal Orientering

11:44:00

3911427

Eline Kravdal

Gjø-Vard OL

11:46:00

4116604

Jenny Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

11:48:00

4135299

Ingrid Kjerkreit

Heming Orientering

11:50:00

4138202

Mari Våland Almås

Oppsal Orientering

11:52:00

4132858

Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen

Nydalens SK

11:54:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4103099

Håkon Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

4040689

Iver Aarseth

IL Koll

11:56:00

4132494

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:58:00

4134011

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:00:00

4035127

Simen Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

12:02:00

4206520

Jonas Hirsch

Bækkelagets SK

12:04:00

4133948

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:06:00

4048021

Alf Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

12:08:00

4016325

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

12:10:00

4203634

Jone Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

12:12:00

4104378

Håkon Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets SK

12:14:00

3983947

Simen Kjenseth Glendrange

Nittedal OL

12:16:00

4135604

Eiven Skram

Nittedal OL

12:18:00

4128013

Vinjar Skram

Nittedal OL

12:20:00

Klasse: C-åpen 10-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4117461

Juni Gjedrem

Tyrving IL

4117180

Linnea Mathisen

Tyrving IL

4023602

Mathias Benoni Baastad Moen

Bækkelagets SK

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4119053

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

4115499

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

4132437

Trine Sogn Tomasgaard

Klasse: H 9-10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4123527

Simen Lian Mortensen

IL Koll

11:23:00

4124160

Nils Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

11:25:00

4119715

Erlend Bråten Berge

IL Koll

11:27:00

4116315

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:29:00

Klasse: D 9-10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

3987393

Isabelle Hopsnes

Fossum IF

11:15:00

4211249

Henni Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

11:17:00

4118584

May-Helene Berntsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

11:19:00

4116067

Klara Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

11:21:00

Klasse: N2-åpen 10-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4115028

Kaspian Høier Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

4115127

Thorvald Børresen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4118212

Tore Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

4229183

Trym Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: N-åpen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

4216057

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

4124822

Aksel Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4114708

Dalma Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4114336

Edvin Soma Slåstad

Raumar Orientering

4117438

Erik Olaisen Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4206959

Jakob Solem

Oppsal Orientering

4204210

Julie Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

4118121

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4119293

Ola Bråten Berge

IL Koll

4203857

Otto Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

3883451

Sebastian Hopsnes

Fossum IF

4115770

Sigrid Fenne Ingierd

Bækkelagets SK

4118709

Sigurd Moe Blom

Nydalens SK

4132734

Sølve Skram

Nittedal OL



Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2021, 14:14:11

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

320